Aprovações - UFG

Aprovações - SISU

NomeCursoTurma
1Alan Ferreira CorreaDireitoEspecifica
2Alan Machado MaximoDireitoSemiextensivo
3Alice Alves Resende DornelesDireitoEspecifica
4Allan Borges de SousaCiências da Computação3ª Série X
5Amanda NishmuraFilosofia1ª Série A
6Amanda Schiavon LisitaMatemáicaTurma ITA
7Ana Carolina Carvalho Alba Gomes Direito3ª Série A
8Andrsa Fernandes RodriguesABI - Filosofia3ª Série A
9Anita Chaves Braga GomesDireção de Arte3ª Séire A
10Arthur de Andrade BeneteleDireito3ª Série Intensivo
11Bianca Cesar AthaydeAdministraçãoEspecifica
12Carolina ArnostiFísica Médica3ª Série X
13Cristina Macedo JunqueiraLetras: Português3ª Série X
14Daniella Mesquita BastosPedagogiaSemiextensivo
15Drielly Gomes Assis SamoraMedicina Veterinaria3ª Série A
16Eduardo Passos da Costa SouzaMedicinaEspecifica
17Eduardo Roque CarneiroEngenharia Civil3ª Série X
18Elias Machado MouraAgronomia3ª Série A
19Fernando Hiyane de MouraEngenharia de Produção3ª Série ITA
20Gabriel Alves Meneses MedicinaSemi Intesivo
21Gabriel Cunha SallesGEOlogiaEspecifica
22Gabriel Simes VilelaMedicinaEspecifica
23Gabriela Tatibana FukuyaEngenharia CivilEspecifica
24Gustavo Henrique Saad CorreaAdministração3ª Série B
25Hugo Francisco da Fonseca NetoMedicinaEspecifica
26Igor Bruno Brando BomfimRelações PúblicaSSemiextensivo
27Isabella Gondin da SilvaJornalismo3ª Série X
28Isabella Gontijo de Sa LeaoMedicina VeterinariaEspecifica
29Isabelle Arantes FerreiraDireitoEspecifica
30Isabelle Ragni XavierArquitetura e UrbanismoEspecifica
31Isadora Marques TeodoroABI - Psicologia3ª Série X
32Italo Roberto Teixeira FilhoCiências ContabéisEspecifica
33Iure Cardoso AmatteAgronomiaTurma ITA
34Joao Pedro RebeschiniEngenharia Mecânica3ª Série A
35Joao Victor Elias MachadoDireitoPré-ENEM
36Joel do Amaral NetoOdontologiaEspecifica
37Joo Gabriel Almeida Vieira da CunhaEmfermagem3ª Série A
38Joo Pedro Bittencourt de Paula CortesDireitoSemiextensivo
39Jos Gabriel Furlan de BarrosEngenharia ElétricaTurma ITA
40Julia Aguiar CarvalhoDireito3ª Série B
41Julia Peixoto Laboissiere CamargosArquitetura e Urbanismo3ª Série X
42Lais Ribeiro TorresEngenharia Elétrica3ª Série X
43Lara Santana TartariABI - PsicologiaEspecifica
44Larissa Beatriz Gomes AnesiMedicina VeterinariaEspecifica
45Livia Barbosa LimaAdministração3ª Série B
46Lorena Oliveira CarneiroMedicinaEspecifica
47Lorenzo Vitor CostaDireito3ª Série X
48Lu Yang PedroCiências Biologicas3ª Série X
49Lucca Lopes MartinsMedicina3ª Série X
50Luis Claudio Montes SilvaMedicinaEspecifica
51Luiz Alves Vieira NettoMedicinaEspecifica
52Luiza Ferreira MarquesAgronomia3ª Série B
53Luiza Ferro Marques MoraesEngenharia Civil3ª Série X
54Marcelo Eduardo Gondim BarbosaMedicina VeterinariaEspecifica
55Marcos Paulo Teixeira DinizCiências Economicas3ª Série C
56Maria Antonia da Costa SiqueiraDireito3ª Série X
57Maria Eduarda Ferreira de OliveiraDireitoEspecifica
58Maria Eugenia Nalini de MoraisJornalismo3ª Série A
59Mariana Paula Borges SilvaNutriçãoSemiextensivo
60Mariana Vargas LimaMedicina VeterinariaEspecifica
61Matheus Martins dos Santos SantanaCiência da Computação3ª Série A
62Nicolle Ramos Mota de SouzaBiotecnologiaEspecifica
63Pedro Paulo Vieira SouzaDireitoEspecifica
64Rebeca Dornelas SouzaMedicinaEspecifica
65Rebecca Perciano PortoEngenharia FlorestalPré-ENEM
66Renato Jos Sardinha Nagliatti MaiaABI - Ciências SociaisSemiextensivo
67Rogerio Franco de MagalhaesHistóriaEspecifica
68Sophia Magalhes da SilvaBiomedicinaEspecifica
69Tiago Cavalcante da Costa BernardinoNutrição3ª Série B
70Victor Hugo Alves da SilvaEstatisticaSemiextensivo
71Victoria Cristina de Souza SantosABI - Ciências Sociais3ª Série X
72Victoria Prudente SchererCiências ContabéisEspecifica
73Victria Mesquita GomesMedicinaEspecifica
74Vincius Torquato Alves AlexandreDireito3ª Série X
75Vinicius Sousa SantanaMedicinaEspecifica
Total: 75 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Aline de Sousa e SilvaDireitoPré-Enem
2Aline Ribeiro Rocha AraujoCiências BiológicasExtensivo 1
3Aline Ribeiro Rocha AraujoEmfermagemExtensivo 1
4Amanda de Lima CarvalhoEngenharia Elétrica3º X
5Amanda Meira Fernandez SilvaOdontologia3º A
6Amanda Regina Fernandes GolynskiDireitoExtensivo 2
7Ana Carla Marinho Leao Medicina VeterináriaExtensivo 1
8Ana Clara Silva MarquesAdministração3º B
9Ana Elisa Pereira BragaOdontologiaExtensivo 1
10Antônia Christina Silva RochaDireito3º C
11Arthur Troncoso ChavesPedagogiaEspecífica
12Barbara Garcia de Freitas BaldoEngenharia Civil3º X
13Beatriz Vilela PalazzoCiências BiológicasExtensivo 3
14Bruna Gabriele Rodrigues Alves FirminoEngenharia Mecânica3º C
15Camila Assumpcao de Abreu SilvaMedicinaExtensivo 2
16Charleston Jose da Silva Roice FilhoEngenharia Mecânica3º B
17Dafne Leao Tormin BorgesFilosofia3º A
18Daiany de Mendonca SilvaEngenharia FísicaEspecífica
19Debora Vieira JacintoMedicina VeterináriaExtensivo 2
20Eduardo Miranda Hirschmann do NascimentoAgronomiaExtensivo 2
21Eduardo Miranda Hirschmann do NascimentoMedicina VeterináriaExtensivo 2
22Eduardo Olimpio Nascimento e SilvaAgronomia3º B
23FaBio Lisita Moreira FilhoEngenharia de ComputaçãoEspecífica
24FaBio Lisita Moreira FilhoOdontologiaEspecífica
25Felipe Traguetto SilvaEngenharia Civil3º A
26Felipe Traguetto SilvaEngenharia Mecânica3º A
27Frederico Lisita CostaOdontologiaEspecífica
28Fyllipe Roberto Silva CabralMedicinaExtensivo 2
29Gabriel Bara TrindadeEngenharia de Produção3º C
30Gabriel Garcez SantanaEngenharia CivilExtensivo 2
31Gabriel Gomes AbadiaAgronomia2º A
32Gabriel Lagares Ferreira SilvaMedicina3º Integral
33Gabriel Solis CorreaCiências da Computação3º A
34Gabriel Vilela de Carvalho Ciências Econômicas3º X
35Gabriela Pfeiffer de CarvalhoEngenharia Ambiental e Sanitaria3º B
36Gabriela Souza AcerbiMedicina Veterinária3º B
37Gabriela Tatibana FukuyaEngenharia CivilExtensivo 2
38Giordana do Nascimento NunesEmfermagemSemi 1
39Giovanna Carneiro NazarFarmácia3º X
40Guilherme Couto BorgesEngenharia Física3º C
41Guilherme de Castro AraujoEngenharia Mecânica3º X
42Guilherme de Matos AbeMedicinaExtensivo 1
43Gustavo Bocchi de MacedoOdontologiaExtensivo 1
44Gustavo Henrique AntonioEngenharia CivilExtensivo 2
45Gustavo Peixoto de OliveiraCiências da Computação3º C
46Helloisa Linhares SantosCiências ContábeisExtensivo 1
47Hiago Barbosa MeiraEngenharia CivilExtensivo 1
48Hugo Francisco da Fonseca NetoDireitoExtensivo 1
49Isabela Araujo RosaOdontologia3º A
50Isabela Masson do ValleRelações Públicas3º B
51Isabela Simoes Bento de SousaRelações Internacionais3º X
52Isabella Lopes de OliveiraLetras - Ling. Portuguêsa2º A
53Isabella Ribeiro de Sena CarvalhoMedicina3º X
54Isadora Marinho de Freitas RodriguesDireito3º X
55Joao Pedro RufinoMedicinaExtensivo 2
56Joao Victor Carvalho de Sousa e SilvaMatemática3º A
57Jordana Buzahr de FreitasRelações Internacionais3º B
58Jose Antonio Rodrigues da SilvaEngenharia CivilExtensivo 2
59Jose Antonio Rodrigues da SilvaEngenharia ElétricaExtensivo 2
60Julia Morais CaetanoEngenharia Elétrica3º C
61Julia Oliveira SantosEngenharia de ProduçãoPré-Enem
62Julia Português AlmeidaMedicinaExtensivo 1
63Julia Septimio de Paula VieiraDireito3º A
64Julia Sousa CamposMedicina Veterinária3º B
65Juliana Ramos VarronePsicologia3º C
66Julio Cesar Cardoso DuArteEngenharia ElétricaITA
67Julio Cesar Cardoso DuArteEngenharia MecânicaITA
68Kamila Rodrigues DinizFísica3º C
69Keite Valeria Silva FernandesCiências BiológicasPré-Enem
70Lara Machado da CostaLetras3º B
71Laura Pereira de CastroEngenharia Mecânica2º X
72Lazaro Leonardo Mendes de OliveiraMedicinaExtensivo 1
73Leonardo Cesar Dias FilhoDireito3º X
74Livia Maria Teran CavalcantiABI - Psicologia3º A
75Lorena Souza OliveiraBiotecnologiaPré-Enem
76Lucas Aires OliveiraDireito3º X
77Lucas Hideki AbeABI - MatemáticaITA
78Lucas Landgraf TorresEngenharia QuímicaPré-Enem
79Ludmila Gama Ribeiro FariaFarmáciaPré-Enem
80Luine Jayme Chadud de FreitasNutriçãoSemi 1
81Luiz Fernando de Oliveira UrzedaMedicinaExtensivo 2
82Maisa CiettoEngenharia Civil2º X
83Manuela Figueira Viégas BorgesQuímicaExtensivo 3
84Maria Eduarda Ferreira de OliveiraEmfermagemExtensivo 2
85Maria Gabrielly Silva FontesPsicologia3º A
86Mariana Alves Peixoto da Rocha BritoDireitoSemi 1
87Mariana Alves Santana de AraujoMedicina3º X
88Mariana Camargo AfiuneOdontologia3º A
89Mariana da Cruz AndradeMedicinaExtensivo 2
90Mariana da Silveira CastroNutrição2º X
91Mariana de Freitas CordeiroBiomedicina3º B
92Mariana de Moura LopesArquitetura e Urbanismo3º A
93Marilia Vieira de CarvalhoEngenharia de ProduçãoA16.EOLF
94Mateus da Silva FerroMedicinaExtensivo 1
95Matheus Cezar SouzaComunicação Social - Pub. e Propaganda3º C
96Matheus Ferreira de MouraMedicina3º A
97Mayá Carvalho e OliveiraAdministraçãoSemi 2
98Milena Barbosa PeixotoAdministração3º B
99Murilo Ribeiro SanchesEngenharia de Computação3º C
100Nadson Alves do NascimentoAdministraçãoExtensivo 1
101Nathalia de Oliveira MouraJornalismoExtensivo 2
102Nicole Matos MaiaArquitetura e UrbanismoExtensivo 2
103Nina Luiza Sá FischerCiências BiológicasPré-Enem
104Otavio Pontes de Oliveira SalomaoEngenharia de Computação3º X
105Paula Zanovello Bessa SilvaAgronomiaPré-Enem
106Paulo Augusto Barbosa de SouzaBiomedicinaExtensivo 2
107Paulo Henrique Tavares Figueiredo Engenharia de Transportes3º C
108Paulo Victor Rocha de AlmeidaGestão da Informação3º C
109Pedro Henrique Lucena MartinsEngenharia CivilExtensivo 1
110Pedro Lustosa Rege BotelhoEngenharia ElétricaITA
111Rafael Barbosa Roque PesconiMedicina3º X
112Rafael Monteiro de PaulaMedicina VeterináriaSemi 1
113Rafael Peternella FrancaMedicina3º X
114Rafaella de Andrade Ferraz RibeiroEmfermagem3º C
115Ricardo Baroni VieiraDireito3º B
116Robson Pierre Pacifico Alves FilhoMedicina3º X
117Stefani de Paula ToledoEngenharia de Produção3º B
118Stefany Rosa CruvinelDireito3º A
119Thaciane Lorenzo AmaralMedicina Veterinária3º B
120Thaciane Lorenzo AmaralMedicina Veterinária3º B
121Thales Valleri Borges Camelo BuenoEngenharia Ambiental e Sanitaria3º X
122Thiago Ferreira MoreiraDireito3º A
123Victor Yuske Ribeiro KimuraEngenharia Ambiental e SanitariaEspecífica
124Victoria Mesquita GomesFarmáciaExtensivo 1
125Victoria Prudente SchererMedicina VeterináriaExtensivo 2
126Vinicius Martins Araujo RecareiMedicina3º X
127Vinicius Sousa SantanaOdontologiaExtensivo 1
128Vitor da Silva Dias Direito3º B
129Vitoria do Carmo dos AnjosFisioterapiaExtensivo 2
130Wagner Antunes de MatosMedicinaExtensivo 2
Total: 130 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Acquila Santos RochaCiências da Computação3º A
2Alberto Procópio Pires FilhoAdministração3º A
3Alexandre Correa MartinsAgronomiaTurma ITA
4Alice de Castro ReisDireitoSemi 01
5Aluyzio de Mendonça Costa FerriniEducação FísicaSemi 01
6Amabile Maran CarraMedicinaExtensivo 03
7Amanda Satie Faustino OkadaBiomedicinaSemi 01
8Ana Carla Marinho LeãoEng. de TransportesExtensivo 03
9Ana Carolina Marques OssamiMedicina VeterináriaExtensivo 01
10Ana Cecília Gonçalves Vilela CostaMedicina Veterinária3º E
11Ana Clara da C. e Cruz CordeiroOdontologia3º B
12Ana Clara Giovanna CastellanoEngenharia de Produção3º B
13Ana Clara Pereira MendesCiências Sociais3º A
14Ana Cristina Correa e SilvaEng. de TransportesSemi 05
15Ana Paula Carvalho TeodoroPsicologiaSemi 06
16André Luiz F. Franco G. de MeloHistória3º A
17Arianny Lima da SilvaRelações Internacionais3º B
18Arthur Bras GomesEngenharia CivilExtensivo 03
19Beatriz Andreia Oliveira e SilvaEngenharia Elétrica3º B
20Beatriz Camara LandimMedicina Veterinária3º B
21Beatriz Camara LandimZootecnia3º B
22Bianca Meireles YamasakiEmfermagemExtensivo 03
23Bianca Meireles YamasakiFisioterapiaExtensivo 03
24Bruna Oliveira AndradeMedicinaExtensivo 01
25Caio Eduardo Alves de SouzaHistóriaExtensivo 03
26Cairo Lucas Oliveira SilvaMedicina3º A
27Carine Rosa M. Garcia AmorosoEngenharia de ProduçãoExtensivo 02
28Carine Rosa Malena G. AmorosoCiências EconômicasExtensivo 02
29Carla Esper SpindulaNutrição3º E
30Carolina Alvares de MoraisEngenharia Elétrica3º D
31Carolina Souza Orro de FreitasCiências Biológicas3º B
32Carollina Souza PennaEng. de Computação3º B
33Catherine Rezende VitoiMedicina VeterináriaSemi 01
34Cesar de Lucca Gomides BaiocchiJornalismo3º B
35Daniela Maria Ferreira RodriguesEmfermagemExtensivo 02
36Danilo Dionizio AmorimEngenharia QuímicaExtensivo 04
37David Palis NetoEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 05
38David Palis NetoEngenharia ElétricaSemi 05
39Debora Akemi MiuraPsicologia3º B
40Deborah Oliveira Barros AlvesMedicinaExtensivo 01
41Débora Luisa R. de S. e FonsecaPsicologia3º B
42Débora Vieira JacintoEngenharia CivilExtensivo 01
43Dhayna Oliveira SobralEngenharia de AlimentosSemi 02
44Dhiego Cassimiro RibeiroFísica MédicaExtensivo 03
45Eduardo Aguiar PachecoFilosofiaSemi 04
46Elisa Cascão FerreiraRelações Internacionais3º D
47Evellyn Fernandes OliveiraFarmáciaSemi 01
48Felipe de Andrade BandeiraOdontologiaExtensivo 01
49Fernanda Alves XavierEngenharia CivilSemi 06
50Fernanda Kelly Monteiro RochaOdontologiaSemi 02
51Fernanda Marques GondimCiências BiológicasSemi 02
52Fernanda Polizelli TozoEmfermagem3º D
53Fernanda Polizelli TozoQuímica3º D
54Francisco Haick Mallard FonsecaDireito3º D
55Frank Luiz Pereira CarnesiMedicinaExtensivo 01
56Gabriel Augusto WandekokenDireito3º A
57Gabriel DuArte MotaAdministração3º C
58Gabriel Elias Silva CarvalhoPsicologia3º B
59Gabriel França de SiqueiraMedicinaExtensivo 02
60Gabriel Jacintho de Faria Química3º A
61Gabriel Nakandakari de OliveiraEngenharia de Produção3º A
62Gabriel Pires de PáduaDireito3º A
63Gabriel Rezende Campos VellascoEngenharia Elétrica3º A
64Gabriel Vargas SantanaOdontologiaExtensivo 01
65Gabriel Ventura Machado AmaralEngenharia Civil3º C
66Gabriela Honorato G. de OliveiraPedagogiaExtensivo 02
67Gabriela Marques da CruzCiências BiológicasSemi 01
68Gabriela Miranda NascimentoDireitoSemi 01
69Gabriella Nunes de M. dos SantosCiências BiológicasExtensivo 02
70Gabryella Samallya Sousa AlvesEducação FísicaExtensivo 04
71Gil Guimarães Barbosa TrivelliFilosofia3º A
72Giovanna DuArte XavierQuímicaExtensivo 02
73Giovanna Fernandes GuimarãesMedicina Veterinária3º E
74Graciele Gusmão PimentelMatemáticaSemi 04
75Guilherme Bruno GianiFilosofia3º A
76Guilherme Freitas Garcia e AlmeidaArtes Visuais3º E
77Guilherme Peternella FrancaDireito3º A
78Gustavo Cardoso FinottiEngenharia CivilExtensivo 03
79Gustavo Conceição DantasFilosofia3º D
80Gustavo de Souza Ferreira Eng. de Computação3º D
81Gustavo de Souza Ferreira Engenharia de Produção3º D
82Guthierry Fernandes FrancoEngenharia CivilTurma ITA
83Guthierry Fernandes FrancoEngenharia ElétricaTurma ITA
84Helloisa Souza VelozoOdontologia3º A
85Heloisa Xavier Celso VieiraCiências Sociais3º A
86Henrique Barros de MeloMedicina3º A
87Henrique Rabelo Batista PereiraAdministração3º B
88Henrique Viana BastosEngenharia Elétrica3º C
89Humberto Morais OliveiraEngenharia ElétricaSemi 01
90Ingredd Carla Crispim RochaOdontologiaSemi 05
91Isabela Godoy ReisArquitetura e Urbanismo3º A
92Isabela Matos GomesEngenharia Elétrica3º A
93Isabela Queiroz LoboGeografia3º D
94Isabella Bueno SoaresJornalismo3º E
95Isabella Calvet Cavalcanti GarciaMedicina Veterinária3º C
96Isabella Tiemi TairaMedicina VeterináriaExtensivo 03
97Jeovana Rabelo de JesusDesign de Moda3º E
98Jessika Dayanne Teixeira ReginoFarmáciaSemi 06
99João Filho Donizete Leite de AmorimEngenharia Mecânica3º A
100João Victor Bomtempo de CastroMedicinaExtensivo 04
101Jonathas Rocha Limirio SardinhaEng. de Computação3º A
102Josiane Arruda de MagalhãesMedicina Veterinária3º A
103Josiane Arruda de MagalhãesRelações Internacionais3º A
104Joy Wildes Roriz da Costa JúniorBiomedicinaSemi 01
105Joyce de Castro SantiagoRelações Internacionais3º E
106Juliana Almeida BelizarioEmfermagemExtensivo 01
107Júlia Augusto VieiraBiotecnologiaExtensivo 02
108Júlia Elisa Silva Nunes PaisMedicinaSemi 01
109Júlia Martins SoaresMedicina Veterinária1º A
110Kelly Karen Santos SilvaFisioterapiaExtensivo 03
111Laura Augusta CarvalhoFilosofia3º A
112Laura Machado GomesArquitetura e UrbanismoExtensivo 01
113Leidiaine Neris AredesMedicina VeterináriaExtensivo A
114Leonardo Lima PedrosaEngenharia FlorestalExtensivo 01
115Leonardo Veli CunhaMedicina3º A
116Lorena Assunção Fonseca Engenharia FlorestalExtensivo 03
117Louise Belle da Rocha Pimenta ReisAdministraçãoExtensivo 04
118Luana Martins Peres FisioterapiaExtensivo 03
119Lucas Campos RodriguesDireitoSemi 02
120Lucas Chuc Gomes de BarrosAdministração3º D
121Lucas Ferreira Assunção MelloEngenharia Elétrica3º B
122Lucas Guimarães MacielEngenharia Elétrica3º A
123Lucas Leon da Silva MarinhoFarmácia3º A
124Lucas Pequeno da Costa ReisPublicidade e PropagandaSemi 05
125Lucas Ribeiro TavaresOdontologia3º A
126Lucas Sandrini CostaEng. de Alimentos3º C
127Lucca Ferreira MarquesMatemática3º B
128Luciana Fernandes Rover Ciências BiológicasSemi 05
129Ludmyla Bárbara Quirino LimaPsicologiaExtensivo 03
130Luis Guilherme Mahamed DaherMedicina3º A
131Luis Henrique Alves dos SantosFísicaExtensivo 02
132Luisa de Paula WohnrathFarmáciaExtensivo 02
133Luisa Maria FerriCiências Biológicas3º B
134Luiz Carlos de Souza AlmeidaEngenharia Civil3º A
135Luiz Felipe de Almeida GuimarãesEngenharia Civil3º D
136Luiz Gabriel Pereira de SouzaEmfermagem3º E
137Luiz Gabriel Pereira de SouzaEmfermagem3º E
138Luiz Humberto Thomazelli MachadoAdministração3º B
139Marcela Carneiro RiosCiências AmbientaisSemi 05
140Marcela Machado Saddi CruvinelDireito3º A
141Marcello Meireles Salviano LopesMatemática3º B
142Marcio Emrich Guimarães L. JúniorEngenharia de Produção3º D
143Marcus Felipe Bezerra MacedoDireito3º A
144Maria Alice Chuhade C. de MoraesLetras3º B
145Maria Clara Potiguara A. TeixeiraFarmáciaEsp. UFU
146Mariana Esper PinheiroEngenharia de Alimentos3º A
147Marilia Gomes RamosNutriçãoExtensivo 02
148Marina Santos GontijoOdontologiaExtensivo 02
149Markus Marcello Costa VieiraEngenharia FlorestalSemi 01
150Marwan Elias Youssef JúniorAdministração2º A
151Marwan Elias Youssef JúniorEngenharia Civil2º A
152Mateus Freitas MarinhoFarmácia3º A
153Matheus Dias Ferlin MouraSistemas de Informação3º E
154Matheus Dornelas e MachadoPublicidade e PropagandaExtensivo 02
155Matheus Dornelas e MachadoRelações InternacionaisExtensivo 02
156Matheus Guilherme BezerraEngenharia CivilExtensivo 03
157Melany Alves LeiteAgronomia3º A
158Melina Bequer de Sousa Medicina Veterinária3º D
159Melina Bequer de Sousa Medicina Veterinária3º D
160Murilo Amaral do Prado CastroLetras3º A
161Murilo Calaça GonçalvesEng. de Computação3º B
162Murilo Melo MartinsAdministração3º C
163Nadyla Vasconcelos BrazEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 01
164Natália Mendes dos SantosPedagogia3º B
165Nathalia Lorrayne F. GomesDireitoExtensivo 03
166Patrícia Rocha MarquesDireitoExtensivo 01
167Paulo Victor Moreira MatheusCiências da ComputaçãoExtensivo 02
168Pedro Antônio Tadeu G. C. FrancoEngenharia Civil3º C
169Pedro Augusto de Azevedo BorgesAdministração3º C
170Pedro Borges Castro da RochaDireitoSemi 04
171Pedro Carvalho GonçalvesFísicaTurma ITA
172Pedro Lustosa Rege BotelhoEng. de ComputaçãoTurma ITA
173Pedro Miguel Machado GonçalvesMedicina3º A
174Rafael Rodrigues PimentelEngenharia Civil3º B
175Ricardo Gontijo PinhoEngenharia de ProduçãoPAS Human.
176Rilmar José Gomes FilhoMedicinaExtensivo 01
177Rodolfo Araújo Marques OdontologiaExtensivo 02
178Rodrigo Marcelo M. de O. FilhoEngenharia Civil3º A
179Rodrigo Peralta de OliveiraEngenharia MecânicaExtensivo 01
180Samuel Alves PereiraAgronomia3º A
181Savio Alves de SousaEngenharia Civil3º C
182Sergio Tulio Araújo LimaFilosofia3º A
183Stephanie Araújo BuenoCiências da ComputaçãoSemi 04
184Tatyana Herculano NeryBiomedicina3º D
185Thaisy Munduruca PiresAgronomiaExtensivo 02
186Thalles Luiz SilvaAgronomiaExtensivo 04
187Thayna Cangussu MacedoAgronomiaSemi 01
188Thayná Larêssa Alves BorgesMedicinaExtensivo 02
189Thiago Vieira de JesusCiências Contábeis3º D
190Thiago Vieira MendesEmfermagemSemi 02
191Thomas Rodrigues de SouzaEngenharia Elétrica3º C
192Tiago de Paula AlvesEngenharia Elétrica3º A
193Tomas dos Santos R. e SilvaEng. de Computação3º A
194Vanessa Viana de QuadrosCiências Biológicas3º A
195Victor Alves Martins Santos ParreiraEngenharia Mecânica3º A
196Victor Francisco Rodrigues FerreiraCiências SociaisExtensivo 04
197Victor Hugo Netto de Mello FerreiraMedicinaExtensivo 01
198Victor Ribeiro PereiraAgronomia3º A
199Victor Rodrigues BessaEng. Ambiental e Sanitária3º E
200Victor Rodrigues BessaEngenharia Civil3º E
201Victor Tavares PontesEng. de Computação3º A
202Vitor Jundi MoriyaEng. de Computação3º A
203Vitor Jundi MoriyaEng. de Computação3º A
204Vitoria Alves FigueiredoEngenharia CivilExtensivo 01
205Vitória Cristina Sandri RodriguesPublicidade e PropagandaSemi 01
206Vitória Gewehr FucutaMedicina VeterináriaExtensivo 04
207Wallace Felipe Ferreira da SilvaFilosofiaSemi 01
208Wemerson Santos MouraoOdontologiaSemi 01
Total: 208 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Abigail BotelhoCiências SociaisExtensivo 02
2Adrielly Dias de Souza GuimarãesOdontologia3º A
3Aira Gonella FontenelleCiências Contábeis3º A
4Alexandre Pedroza SoaresEngenharia Elétrica3º D
5Alexandre Pedroza SoaresEngenharia Mecânica3º D
6Alexandre Urias Vinhal BorgesEngenharia de Produção2º A
7Alexandre Vieira RabeloEngenharia CivilSemi 04
8Alice Carolina Bello BarrosArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 07
9Aline de Bastos FerreiraEngenharia Química3º C
10Aline Rodrigues RenovatoOdontologia3º B
11Alisson Camões AraújoCiência da ComputaçãoTurma ITA
12Amanda Alves DemarchiAgronomia3º F
13Amanda Gurian Batista PofahlPsicologia3º F
14Americo Martins da CunhaMedicina VeterináriaEsp. UFU
15Ana Beatriz Fleury Curado PeresBiomedicina2º C
16Ana Carolina F. de Sousa SegutiMedicinaSemi 02
17Ana Clara G. Araújo de GouveaCiências BiológicasSemi
18Ana Clara Santana PresottoEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 02
19Ana Clara Santana PresottoFarmáciaSemi 02
20Ana Cristina Correa e SilvaEng. de TransportesSemi 05
21Ana Emilia Lopes RodriguesEngenharia de Produção3º E
22Ana Flavia Machado OliveiraMedicina3º D
23Ana Luiza Barbosa CamachoPedagogia3º A
24Ana Luiza Bernardes de FariaAdministração3º C
25Ana Luiza Bernardes de FariaArquitetura e Urbanismo3º C
26Ana Luiza Borges NavesDireitoExtensivo 01
27Ana Paula de Rezende BarrosEmfermagem2º A
28Ana Paula Leopoldino TorresPsicologia3º D
29Ana Tereza de Carvalho VianaDireito3º A
30Analice Alves SimôesMedicinaSemi
31Ananda Marques da CunhaMedicinaExtensivo 01
32André Lucas Seixas MacalãoBiotecnologiaSemi
33André Luiz Martins Vaz PeresMedicina3º B
34Antônio Carlos da Trindade JúniorMedicinaSemi 03
35Antônio Nercessian de AbreuEngenharia Química2º A
36Arthur Borges Lacerda AlencarMedicinaSemi 07
37Arthur de O. Bitencourt AlvarengaEngenharia FlorestalEsp. UFU
38Arthur Henrique N. RodriguesCiências ContábeisSemi 07
39Arthur Sampaio ZupelliMedicina3º B
40Artur Camargo CardosoAdministração3º A Integral
41Artur Machado Santana MarraEngenharia CivilSemi 08
42Bárbara Alencar da SilvaServiço SocialSemi 02
43Bárbara Gonçalves RechCiências ContábeisSemi 03
44Beatrice Franzoni OkuyamaQuímica2º E
45Beatriz Ballarin CostaCiências Ambientais2º C
46Beatriz Bandeira CavalcanteMedicinaExtensivo 02
47Beatriz C. de B. do Vale RochelleEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 06
48Beatriz Curto PachiMedicinaExtensivo
49Beatriz Lobo MirandaHistória2º E
50Bernardo Mafra MendesEngenharia Civil3º C
51Betina Beatriz de Oliveira MedicinaSemi
52Bianca Rocha de AguiarMedicinaSemi 02
53Bianca Soares de Sa PeixotoEngenharia Física2º C
54Brenda Cavalieri JaymeEmfermagem3º A
55Bruna Ferreira SantanaDireito1º B
56Bruna Martins RibeiroEngenharia CivilSemi 02
57Bruna Martins RibeiroEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 02
58Bruna Miranda de OliveiraBiomedicinaSemi
59Bruna Moreno BarbosaServiço Social1º D
60Bruno Albano BarbosaEngenharia Civil2º E
61Bruno Patrick Relíquias DebiazziEngenharia Civil3º A
62Bryna Tamilla Alves Falcão GamaFarmáciaEsp. Red.
63Caique Abraão Almeida e SilvaEngenharia ElétricaTurma ITA
64Camila de Lima MagalhãesMedicinaSemi 05
65Camila Mesquita SantosDireito3º A
66Camilla Vinhais de Oliveira MotaNutriçãoExtensivo 04
67Carlos Antônio Canabrava JúniorCiências Econômicas3º B
68Carolina Alvares de MoraisMatemática2º D
69Carolina da Luz M. M. C. do CarmoMedicina Veterinária3º A
70Clara Assunção Alves SantosPsicologia3º B
71Cristiano Cabral FilhoQuímica9º C
72Daniel Mariano MacedoEngenharia CivilEsp. UFU
73Daniel Pires GomesEngenharia ElétricaSemi 08
74Daniel Velloso CabralQuímica3º A
75Daniel Victor da SilvaQuímica3º C
76Daniela Arantes Gomes FerreiraEngenharia ElétricaTurma ITA
77Daniela Borges DuArteEmfermagemExtensivo 04
78Daniella Pereira de La CruzEmfermagem2º B
79Danilo Marques LealMedicinaEsp. UFU
80Davi Sidarta Vitória R. de OliveiraMedicina3º D
81Dayana YoussefFarmácia3º A Integral
82Dayara Machado BorgesMedicinaExtensivo 03
83Debora Vieira JacintoEngenharia CivilSemi 07
84Deborah Medeiros Polastri VieiraDireito3º B
85Débora de Almeida LeãoDireito3º B
86Débora Leão MeloBiomedicinaExtensivo 03
87Débora Teixeira VilarinhosDireito3º B
88Débora Vieira JacintoBiotecnologiaSemi 07
89Dhiego Cassimiro RibeiroEngenharia CivilSemi 05
90Diego Rabelo PereiraMedicinaSemi 03
91Diogo Andrade do NascimentoMedicina Veterinária3º A
92Diogo de Paula SousaPsicologia3º D
93Eduardo Augusto Borges PrimoMedicinaSemi 06
94Eduardo Rosa GodinhoEngenharia Mecânica3º E
95Elias Guilherme Mendes NegreirosCiências Sociais3º C
96Elias Guilherme Mendes NegreirosDireito3º C
97Elisa Verri ResendeCiências Econômicas3º A
98Eny Karla Nascimento SantosMedicinaExtensivo 01
99Evelyn Azambuja LopesBiomedicinaEsp. Mat.
100Fabrício Vera de Assis CostaEducação Física2º A
101Felipe Augusto Garcia Aires Engenharia ElétricaSemi 08
102Felipe Curado Brom ValadãoCiência da Computação3º F
103Felipe Thome ArradiMedicinaExtensivo 01
104Fernanda Ferreira NunesOdontologiaSemi 05
105Fernanda Sousa CostaPsicologia3º F
106Fernando Rodrigues JanuarioZootecniaSemi 05
107Filipe Bittencourt BarbosaEngenharia Civil3º F
108Frank Luiz Pereira CarnesiFísica MédicaExtensivo 02
109Gabriel Alves MeirellesBiomedicina3º B
110Gabriel Araujo CostaFísica1º A
111Gabriel Araújo RamosEngenharia Mecânica3º D
112Gabriel Assis de Carlos MedicinaSemi
113Gabriel Baiocchi LoboCiências Biológicas3º A
114Gabriel Correa do PradoEngenharia Civil2º B
115Gabriel Elias Silva CarvalhoHistória2º B
116Gabriel Henrique Alves RezendeMatemática1º F
117Gabriel Linhares MaiaCiências EconômicasExtensivo 04
118Gabriel Lobo de C. e TeixeiraEngenharia Mecânica3º D
119Gabriel Lopes CarvalhoEngenharia ElétricaTurma ITA
120Gabriel Morais CaixetaEngenharia CivilSemi 07
121Gabriel Morais CaixetaEngenharia ElétricaSemi 07
122Gabriel Oliveira CarvalhoAgronomiaSemi 08
123Gabriel Rodrigues AlaAdministração2º E
124Gabriel Romanini de OliveiraEng. de Computação3º D
125Gabriel Sampaio ZupelliDireito3º B
126Gabriel Spechoto MoreiraAgronomiaExtensivo 02
127Gabriel Ventura Machado AmaralEmfermagem2º C
128Gabriela da Silva MachadoMedicinaExtensivo 01
129Gabriela Lavigne PiresMedicina VeterináriaSemi 04
130Gabriela Leandro de SousaCiências BiológicasSuperdose
131Gabriela Leandro de SousaEducação FísicaSuper Dose
132Gabriela Mesquita PontesBiomedicina3º E
133Gabriela Moraes AlvesEducação Física3º F
134Gabriela Rezende SpiniFilosofiaExtensivo 04
135Gabriela Valente HaunDireito3º A
136Gabriella Santos CarmoJornalismoExtensivo 04
137Gabriella Stephanie Moreira AlvesOdontologiaSemi 01
138Geovana Oliveira de PaulaMatemática1º A
139Geovanna Mesquita FerreiraEmfermagemExtensivo 03
140Giovana Carmo AntoneliZootecnia1º B
141Giovanna Breda RezendeBiomedicina2º A
142Giovanna Lyss Moreira GermanoFilosofiaEsp. Red.
143Giovanni Di Castro TomazettFilosofia3º D
144Grazielle V. de Moura SilvaDireito3º A
145Guilherme Bento de OliveiraBiblioteconomia3º A
146Guilherme Dias de MendonçaEngenharia de MinasSemi 03
147Guilherme Marques da CostaCiências Contábeis2º C
148Guilherme Marques da CostaGestão da Informação2º C
149Gustavo Augusto C. de O. CardosoCiências EconômicasEsp. Red.
150Gustavo Augusto Mota FitzFilosofiaSemi 02
151Gustavo Castro de Sá SampaioCiências Econômicas3º A
152Gustavo Henrique da Silva Ayres BiomedicinaSemi 05
153Gustavo Ribeiro MesquitaMedicina Veterinária2º F
154Gustavo Rodrigues SartoriEngenharia MecânicaExtensivo 04
155Henrique Araújo e FernandesDireito3º B
156Hugo Araújo NevesCiências da ComputaçãoSemi 05
157Hugo Vinícius Neves MoraisEngenharia Civil3º C
158Iara Vieira AlmeidaLetras2º B
159Isaac Vinícius Medeiros AraujoGeologiaSemi 05
160Isabela Assis CamposLetrasSemi 06
161Isabela Carla RodriguesEmfermagemSemi
162Isabela Godoy ReisEngenharia Civil2º A Integral
163Isabela Leiva CostaDireito3º B
164Isabela Soares PintoEngenharia Florestal9º D
165Isabella de Carvalho DerenussonEngenharia de Produção3º B
166Isabella de Melo LinharesEmfermagemExtensivo 02
167Isabella Silvano Vieira AlvesRelações InternacionaisSemi
168Isadora Fernandes CarvalhoArquitetura e Urbanismo3º A
169Isadora Garcia C. Kriunas SeverinoEngenharia CivilExtensivo 01
170Isadora Regia Silva de OliveiraEngenharia FísicaEsp. Fís.
171Isadora Regia Silva de OliveiraFísicaEsp. Fis.
172Isadora Rocha de AlmeidaCiências da Computação3º E
173Isadora Viana VeigaEmfermagemSemi 01
174Isla Pereira R. de Sena SilvestrePsicologiaSemi 02
175Italo Yago Cardoso de OliveiraMedicinaSemi 06
176Izabelly Fernandes P. Cabral SilvaCiências Biológicas3º D
177Jackeline Dias da CunhaMedicinaSemi 01
178Jade Abreu MacedoEstatística1º D
179Jade Carvalho Souza WanderleyAdministração1º F
180James Lucas Marques DouradoDireitoSemi
181Janduhi Vieira Diniz NetoEngenharia de Produção3º E
182Jéssica Borges VilelaDireitoExtensivo 01
183Jéssica G. dos Santos ToledoFisioterapiaSemi 02
184Jholbert Carlos Roberto SantanaMedicinaExtensivo 01
185João Henrique de Pina C. CrosaraAgronomia3º C
186João Henrique de Pina C. CrosaraAgronomia3º C
187João Marcos de Morais SilvaMedicina2º B
188João Marcos Nascimento BatistaOdontologia3º E
189João Paulo M. Borges do PradoAgronomia3º B
190João Pedro Vitor BuenoZootecniaSemi
191João Pedro Xavier FreitasEngenharia CivilEsp. UFU
192João Pedro Xavier FreitasEngenharia MecânicaEsp. UFU
193João Vítor de Sousa TeixeiraMedicinaEsp. UFU
194Jonas Salles LacerdaMedicina VeterináriaSemi 06
195Jonatan Neris BenjamimMedicinaExtensivo
196José Vitor de Araujo FerreiraAgronomia3º C
197Josias Chaves de Amorim JúniorEngenharia de Produção3º B
198Joyce Mafra PalottiEngenharia Elétrica1º A
199Julia Azevedo Carlos MaiaCiências EconômicasExtensivo
200Julia Candido CarvalhoGeografia1º F
201Julia Crystina de C. Alves de FariaEmfermagemSemi
202Julia Genaro Silva PereiraDireitoExtensivo 02
203Julia Maria de Rezende ListoniJornalismo3º E
204Julia Soares MoreiraEngenharia de AlimentosSemi
205Juliana Bueno Reis DiasCiências Ambientais3º C
206Juliana Favoretto SilvaArquitetura e Urbanismo3º B
207Juliana Marques FerreiraBiotecnologiaEsp. UFU
208Juliana Resplande S. GomesEngenharia Física1º A
209Julianna Yuriko IwamaPsicologiaSemi 01
210Kalebe Pimentel de SousaMatemáticaSemi 08
211Kamilla Dutra SilvaCiências BiológicasSemi 07
212Kayna Rodrigues OliveiraEngenharia Civil3º D
213Laise Guimarães QueirozFísica MédicaSemi 02
214Lara Rodrigues CamposDireitoExtensivo 01
215Larissa Amorim SilvaDireitoEsp. UFU
216Lauana Pela MorgentalArquitetura e Urbanismo3º B
217Laura Coelho MunizEmfermagemSemi 02
218Laura Machado GomesAdministração3º A
219Laura PeixotoEngenharia QuímicaExtensivo 04
220Lavinia Silva FonsecaCiências SociaisSemi 06
221Lavinia Silva FonsecaZootecniaSemi 06
222Leandro Pereira MonteiroMedicinaExtensivo 01
223Leonardo Guedes PinheiroEngenharia de AlimentosSemi 08
224Leonardo Ordones AlmeidaEngenharia Mecânica3º D
225Leonardo Silva Vieira FilhoNutriçãoExtensivo 04
226Letícia Buzzo do AmaralAdministraçãoExtensivo 01
227Letícia Fereira NavesDireitoSemi 01
228Letícia Fereira NavesDireitoSemi 01
229Letícia Oliveira DuArteQuímicaExtensivo 01
230Linda Meire Borges RibeiroMedicina VeterináriaExtensivo 02
231Livia Thais Gontijo MirandaMatemáticaSemi
232Lorrany Deraldina L. de AquinoAgronomiaSemi 02
233Lorrany Deraldina L. de AquinoMatemáticaSemi
234Luana Elias de MeloPolítica Públicas3º A Integral
235Lucas Bontempo Akira MiamaeDireitoSemi 02
236Lucas Cortes Araujo SeveroBiomedicina1º B
237Lucas Cortes Araújo SeveroCiências Biológicas1º B
238Lucas Dutra MadureiraEngenharia Civil2º A
239Lucas Pequeno da Costa ReisEng. de Computação3º D
240Lucas Pires de LimaEngenharia Mecânica3º E
241Lucas Ribeiro TavaresEngenharia Civil2º A Integral
242Lucas Ribeiro TavaresPsicologia2º A Integral
243Lucas Vaz PeixotoMedicinaExtensivo 01
244Luciano Henrique da Silva FilhoArtes VisuaisEsp. Human.
245Luciano Ribeiro de Mello Filho Engenharia FlorestalSemi 08
246Luigi Wagner Alves Ribeiro NunesCiências da Computação3º D
247Luis Guilherme Fermino LemosEngenharia Elétrica3º A
248Luisa Castellano Marques da SilvaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 04
249Luiz Felipe Moreira FelizardoFísicaSemi 02
250Luiz Felipe Ramos VarroneEngenharia Civil3º C
251Luiz Gustavo Barros dos SantosEngenharia CivilTurma ITA
252Luiz Gustavo Dantas GonçalvesEngenharia CivilSemi
253Marcela Coury PintoEngenharia FísicaSemi 08
254Marcela Marques AbbesDireito3º D
255Marcelo Pereira de Souza MeloEngenharia Elétrica3º E
256Marco Aurélio Sebba de P. FreitasCiências Econômicas3º A Integral
257Marcos de Oliveira Carneiro QuímicaSemi 08
258Marcos Figueiredo Teixeira SoaresAdministração3º A
259Marcos Vinícius Ferreira da SilvaEngenharia FlorestalSemi 08
260Marcus Vinicios Cruvinel DionisMedicinaExtensivo 01
261Maria Carolina F. RodriguesMedicina Veterinária3º B
262Maria Paula Paes Leme SilvestreMedicinaSemi 01
263Maria Rita F. Netto Abilio DantasBiomedicinaSemi
264Mariana Cabral de O. CardosoEngenharia ElétricaEsp. Mat.
265Mariana de Faria PereiraDireito3º A
266Mariana Esper PinheiroMedicina Veterinária2º F
267Marina Lacerda MachadoLetrasSemi 07
268Marina Oliveira Vaz BatistaPsicologia3º A
269Mateus Porto RodriguesEngenharia Elétrica2º C
270Matheus Carmo AntoneliEngenharia Civil3º D
271Matheus Garcia AntunesCiências Econômicas1º B
272Matheus Henrique Brito S. CarmoEng. de Transportes3º E
273Matheus Lopes da SilvaMedicina3º A
274Matheus Martins Batista DiasEngenharia de Produção3º F
275Matheus Nery Freire de AlmeidaCiências Econômicas3º F
276Matheus Uchoa ConstanteEngenharia Física2º C
277Matheus Urzeda MagalhãesEngenharia Civil3º E
278Matheus Vicente SilvaAdministração3º B
279Matheus Zydane Souza CarvalhoCiência da Computação3º A Integral
280Matteo TavernaFilosofia1º A
281Matteus Ramos MaiaEngenharia CivilSemi 02
282Maurício de Melo PichioniMedicina VeterináriaSemi 01
283Miguel Araújo BarrosAdministração2º B
284Mirelle Fernandes FerreiraMedicinaExtensivo 01
285Murilo Laboissiere C. BorgesCiências SociaisExtensivo 04
286Murilo Labre TavaresOdontologia3º B
287Murilo Rezende Soares CesarEngenharia Elétrica3º C
288Myriam de Bastos e B. CerqueiraDireção de Arte3º A
289Nagylla Thamyris B. das NevesNutriçãoSemi 08
290Natalia Francêsca M. F. de AmorimGestão da Informação3º A
291Natalia T. do Nascimento e SilvaDireito3º D
292Nathalia de Oliveira MouraHistóriaSemi 02
293Nathalia Ingrid Mendes da SilvaEngenharia CivilExtensivo 02
294Nathalia Layce Noronha TeixeiraNutriçãoSemi
295Nathalia Tolentino de Lima AbreuCiências BiológicasSemi
296Nayara Borges MathiaZootecniaSemi 03
297Nayara Diniz de QueirozFísicaTurma ITA
298Paola Cristine de Souza MedeirosEmfermagem3º B
299Paula Campos de MendonçaDireitoSemi
300Paulo Antônio Ribeiro de FreitasMedicinaEsp. Lit.
301Paulo Fernando Tomaz JunqueiraDireito3º D
302Paulo Sérgio de Paula S. JúniorEngenharia Civil3º A
303Pedro Antônio C. Silva MorenoEngenharia CivilEsp. UFU
304Pedro Antônio T. Galo C. FrancoCiências Econômicas2º C
305Pedro Augusto Prado MotaMedicina3º A Integral
306Pedro de Souza Pinheiro LemosAdministração3º A
307Pedro Felix MattosEng. de ComputaçãoEsp. Red.
308Pedro Felix MattosMatemáticaEsp. Red.
309Pedro Guilherme Barros TavaresDireito3º A
310Pedro Guimarães PascoalDireitoSemi 02
311Pedro Heleno Valente RibeiroDireito3º C
312Pedro Henrique de Moura NevesEng. de Computação3º A
313Pedro Henrique Souza TavaresMedicinaExtensivo 02
314Pedro Luiz Viveiros CamposMatemática3º A Integral
315Pedro Lustosa Rege BotelhoEngenharia Civil3º D
316Pedro Lustosa Rege BotelhoEngenharia Elétrica3º D
317Pedro Moraes GomesAgronomia2º E
318Pedro Moraes GomesEngenharia Elétrica2º E
319Pedro Pantoja LuzArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi
320Pedro Paulo Fonseca PimentaAgronomia3º A
321Pedro Victor Silva Almeida Publicidade e PropagandaEsp. Red.
322Pedro Watney SousaEngenharia Civil3º B
323Rachel Leite GuedesEmfermagem3º A
324Rafael Araújo Ponce de LeonDireito2º B
325Rafael Barbosa Roque PesconiCiências da Computação1º A Integral
326Rafael Caetano AtaidesAgronomia1º A
327Rafael de Almeida MiguezAdministração3º A
328Rafael Júnior TecchioMedicina VeterináriaSemi 08
329Rafael Moraes FernandesBiotecnologia3º E
330Rafaela de Andrade Silva MirandaNutriçãoSemi
331Rafaela Mariani de Paula MouraEmfermagem1º D
332Rafaella Moniza B. P. FigueiredoEmfermagem1º C
333Raquel Coutinho NevesMuseologiaExtensivo 02
334Rayan Nascimento TeixeiraFísicaSemi 06
335Renata Cauê Borges BalbinoBiomedicina2º B
336Renata Cristina de O. GuimarãesCiências Biológicas3º E
337Renata Cristina de O. GuimarãesMedicina Veterinária3º E
338Ricardo Luiz Cardoso MenezesEngenharia Elétrica3º A
339Rodrigo Amorim Ivo de AssisEngenharia CivilExtensivo 04
340Romulo Braga PiresMedicinaExtensivo 03
341Samanta Ribeiro MucciniMedicinaSemi 02
342Sara Caixeta de SouzaMedicina3º C
343Sarah de Oliveira RosadoDireito3º A
344Sarah Rossi MotaEngenharia de ProduçãoEsp. UFU
345Sejanna Ferreira da SilvaDireção de ArteSemi 01
346Sofia Coimbra FonsecaEmfermagem2º B
347Stefany Borges BragaFarmáciaExtensivo 01
348Thais Ferreira Rego BasilioEmfermagemEsp. Red.
349Thaisy Munduruca PiresAgronomiaSemi 08
350Thales Alves da CostaEngenharia Química3º F
351Thalles Luiz SilvaAgronomiaSemi 05
352Thaynara Martins de OliveiraEngenharia de Produção3º F
353Thomas Rodrigues de SouzaEngenharia Florestal2º C
354Thyara Nagda de Souza SilvaNutriçãoEsp. Red.
355Tiago de Paula AlvesEngenharia Mecânica2º E
356Tiago de Paula Souza AidarEng. de Computação3º B
357Tulio Alcantara MagalhãesCiências da Computação3º B
358Tulio Brandão Soares MartinsEng. de Computação3º E
359Tulio de Freitas Silva MartinsDireitoSemi 02
360Vanessa Costa MunizMedicinaSemi 01
361Victor Domingues da C. PeixotoAgronomia3º F
362Victor Gabriel Caldas DelgadoAdministração1º B
363Victor Hugo Resende Souza SilvaAgronomia3º A
364Victor Oliveira Coutinho RochaMedicina3º A
365Victor Rodrigues BessaCiências Ambientais2º E
366Victoria Coelho Jacome QueirozMedicinaSemi 06
367Victoria Ferreira CabralEngenharia FísicaSemi 05
368Victoria Ferreira CabralFísicaSemi 05
369Victoria Julia Caixeta B. e CunhaDireito3º F
370Victoria Mendonça VianaCiências Econômicas3º C
371Vinícius de Melo MarquesMedicinaExtensivo
372Vinícius Gomes MoreiraCiências Econômicas1º A
373Vinícius Gomes RodriguesAgronomiaEsp. UFU
374Vinícius Gomes RodriguesEng. de TransportesEsp. UFU
375Virginia Mota Curado AdornoEng. Ambiental e Sanitária3º D
376Vitor Jundi MoriyaCiências da Computação2º C
377Vitória Ribeiro Pinto PortoCiências BiológicasSemi 02
378Vítor Franco VieiraAgronomiaEsp. UFU
379Vítor Jundi MoriyaCiência da Computação2º C
380Weider Vieira TelesFísica MédicaSemi 06
381Weider Vieira TelesMedicina VeterináriaSemi 06
382Yasmin de Inácio DebsAdministraçãoSemi 08
Total: 382 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Andressa Oliveira PereiraMedicinaSemi 02
2Bruno Albano BarbosaEngenharia de Produção2º E
3Euslan de Almeida JúniorMedicinaExtensivo 01
4Gabriel Lobo de C. e TeixeiraEngenharia Civil3º D
5Gabriel P. Peres P. de MenezesEng. de Computação3º F
6Gabriel Rodrigues AzambujaEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 02
7Giulia Lobo FurtadoEngenharia CivilExtensivo 04
8Gustavo Batista de Castro MatosEngenharia ElétricaSemi 06
9Gustavo Bittar GonçalvesEngenharia Civil3º D
10Gustavo Guimarães de Castro BrazEng. de ComputaçãoExtensivo 02
11Gustavo Oliveira de MoraesAgronomiaSemi 07
12Isabela Godoy ReisEngenharia de Produção2º A Integral
13Isabella Arão A. Lopes de BritoFilosofia3º C
14Isadora Regia Silva de OliveiraSistemas de InformaçãoEsp. Fis.
15João Henrique de P. C. CrosaraAgronomia3º C
16João Marcos de Morais SilvaEngenharia Elétrica2º B
17João Paulo Borges de OliveiraEngenharia Elétrica2º A Integral
18João Paulo M. Borges do PradoAgronomia3º B
19João Pedro JunqueiraSistemas de Informação3º B
20Jose Eduardo Alves Pereira FilhoEngenharia Elétrica2º A Integral
21Joshua Lucas Rocha L. SardinhaEngenharia Civil3º D
22Julia Maria de Rezende de ListoniAgronomia3º E
23Juliana Marques FerreiraEngenharia de ProduçãoEsp. UFU
24Juno Savely Maia da SilvaEngenharia CivilSemi 05
25Kalebe Pimentel de SousaEngenharia CivilSemi 08
26Kayna Rodrigues OliveiraEngenharia Civil3º D
27Lauana Pela MorgentalDireção de Arte3º B
28Leonardo Ordones AlmeidaEngenharia Elétrica3º D
29Lucas Santos ResendeAgronomiaSemi 05
30Lucas Vaz PeixotoMedicinaExtensivo 01
31Luis Felipe Araujo PeresEngenharia de Produção2º B
32Luis Otávio Cortes MagalhãesEngenharia Elétrica2º A Integral
33Marcus Vinicius SilvaEngenharia ElétricaSemi 05
34Matheus Carmo AntoneliEngenharia Civil3º D
35Matheus Fernandes LemosEngenharia de Produção2º C
36Matheus Gondim PeixotoEngenharia Elétrica3º D
37Matheus Lopes da SilvaMedicina3º D
38Matheus Mendonça DuArteEngenharia de ProduçãoExtensivo 04
39Matheus Moreno FortesEngenharia CivilTurma ITA
40Mirella Naves AtaidesEngenharia CivilExtensivo 01
41Murilo Florencio de SousaEngenharia de Produção2º B Integral
42Pedro Pinto MachadoEngenharia Elétrica2º A
43Pedro Wilson Xavier TeixeiraAgronomia3º B
44Rafael Silva DantasEngenharia Civil3º F
45Raysa do Val BastosSistemas de Informação3º C
46Rodrigo Engel Delfino FrattariEngenharia CivilSemi 05
47Sara Caixeta de SouzaMedicina3º C
48Tatiane Goncalves SilvaMedicinaExtensivo 03
49Thais Mafra PalottiEngenharia Civil3º C
50Thiago Vieira SasseMedicinaSemi 05
51Tiago de Paula AlvesEngenharia Elétrica2º E
52Tiago G. Granato de AraujoEngenharia Elétrica3º A
53Victor Domingues da C. PeixotoAgronomia3º F
Total: 53 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Aline Alkmin CamargoLetras/LibrasPré-Enem
2Amanda Gabrielle Lopes de SousaFarmáciaSemi 04
3Ana Flavia Machado OliveiraEmfermagem2º D
4Ana Flavia Soares CarneiroCiências AmbientaisEsp. Human.
5Ana Flávia Resende Romanielo3º C
6Ana Luiza Marçal de VasconcelosDireitoSemi 06
7Ana Paula Leopoldino TorresHistória2º D
8Anna Luiza Dunstan C. M. de AguiarDireito2º C
9Anna Paula Lima SoaresEmfermagem3º F
10Arthur Ribeiro MesquitaRelações InternacionaisSemi 05
11Arthur Vieira SoaresEngenharia Elétrica3º B
12Arthur Vieira SoaresEngenharia Mecânica3º B
13Artur Bueno FerreiraAgronomia3º F
14Artur Lorenzo Sena GomesMedicina3º B
15Barbara Carol Soares de FrancaNutriçãoSemi 01
16Barbara Costa LippiCiências ContábeisSemi 03
17Bárbara Oliveira SilvaMedicinaMaratona
18Bianca Carolaine Siqueira SantosNutriçãoSemi 05
19Bruna Matos de LimaEmfermagemEsp. Fís.
20Bruna Yana de CarvalhoMedicinaSemi 06
21Bruno Geovane Ribeiro e SilvaRelações InternacionaisPré-Enem
22Bruno Leonardo Wadson SilvaMedicinaSemi 06
23Carla Raquel Almeida MirandaEng. de ProduçãoSemi 01
24Carolina Carneiro MachadoEngenharia AmbientalSemi 06
25Carolina de Souza VerriCiências EconômicasSemi 05
26Cibelle Cunha dos SantosMedicina VeterináriaExtensivo 08
27Cinthia Silveira Lino CintraPedagogia1ª A
28Ciro Moises Oliveira V. dos SantosEngenharia QuímicaSemi 02
29Daniel Aguiar de Melo SouzaCiências Econômicas2º C
30Daniel Moreira Arantes de BritoMatemática2º B
31Daniella Rodrigues AlvesOdontologiaSemi 03
32Danyelle Rute Francisco e SilvaOdontologia3º B
33Debora Vicente MinareGeografiaEsp. Fís.
34Dennys Ivanovas BeltraoDireitoSemi 06
35Débora GoerckMedicinaSemi 08
36Eduardo Peixoto VieiraFísica3º D
37Eduardo Rosa GodinhoEngenharia Florestal2º A
38Fellipe Fernandes TaveiraFisioterapia2º F
39Fernanda Alves de OliveiraDireitoSemi 05
40Fernanda de A. Cavalcanti de LimaEmfermagem2º B
41Flavio Henrique R. da SilvaMedicinaExtensivo 08
42Gabriel Araújo RamosMatemática2º E
43Gabriela Barcelos de FreitasArtes VisuaisSemi 04
44Gabriela Barcelos de FreitasLetras/FrancêsSemi 04
45Gabriela Barreto de ToledoEngenharia CivilSemi 05
46George Oliveira SilvaEmfermagemSemi 06
47Giovani Prediger DobriMedicinaExtensivo 08
48Giovanna Coimbra PortoJornalismo2º B
49Giovanna Vilela MortozaMedicinaSemi 06
50Guilherme Ferreira BarrosOdontologiaSemi 06
51Guilherme Moreira da F. GonzagaMatemática3º A
52Guilherme Pinheiro Rocha ReisEngenharia CivilSemi 06
53Guilherme Silva MirandaEngenharia CivilSemi 04
54Gustavo Barbosa VasconcelosDireitoEsp. Human.
55Gustavo Henrique Pereira da SilvaMedicinaSemi 06
56Gustavo Pelá Lopes PeixotoPolítica Públicas3º A
57Hugo Araújo NevesFilosofiaSemi 04
58Iana Martins MoraesEngenharia Ambiental3º E
59Igor Henrique Dias AlvesOdontologiaSemi 06
60Illanah Vieira FaconiereDireitoSemi 01
61Isabel Kodama Correa de MoraesEngenharia MecânicaSemi 01
62Isabela Leiva CostaCiências Sociais2º B
63Isabela Machado GalhardoDireitoSemi 05
64Isabela Tomé Santos de MeloPsicologiaSemi 05
65Isabella Cristina de Oliveira LopesMedicina Veterinária3º A
66Isabella Oliveira HelrigelDireitoSemi 05
67Isabelle Souza LuzCiências BiológicasSemi 02
68Isadora Barros de OliveiraPsicologiaSemi 02
69Iuri Eloi FrancoEngenharia CivilEsp. Lit.
70Jhéssyka Reis dos SantosDireito3º F
71João Gabriel da Costa BragaCiência da Computação3º C
72João Paulo F.Caixeta DomingosNutriçãoEsp. Mat.
73Jordana Xavier PortuguêsEducação FísicaSemi 03
74Jordanna Sousa RochaMedicinaExtensivo 08
75Juliana Marques FerreiraMedicina VeterináriaEsp. Fís.
76Juliana Martins RodriguesEducação FísicaExtensivo 08
77Juliane Bagno BranquinhoGeografia2º D
78Larissa Meireles RodriguesFisioterapiaSemi 03
79Leonardo de Campos CastroDireito3º E
80Leonardo Jordão Martins SoaresDireitoSemi 06
81Leticia Assis CarvalhoNutriçãoExtensivo 08
82Leticia Reis KalumeDireitoSemi 04
83Letícia Oliveira DuArteCiências Biológicas3º E
84Levy Amaral LimaAgronomiaSemi 04
85Lidia Rakel Alcantara do ValeEngenharia Civil2º A
86Lilian Sepulveda MottaFarmáciaSemi 03
87Livia Maria de Oliveira MiguelCiências EconômicasSemi 06
88Liz Marra M. Rodrigues de OliveiraJornalismo3º D
89Lorena ConegliamCiências ContábeisExtensivo 07
90Lucas Ferreira Veras NunesEngenharia CivilSemi
91Lucas Porto PerilloDireitoExtensivo 07
92Luciana dos Santos ChaveiroZootecniaExtensivo 08
93Lucirene Nunes da CunhaEmfermagemExtensivo 08
94Ludmilla Lorraine Alves LopesEstatísticaEsp. Fís.
95Luisa Oliveira FeitosaEngenharia Elétrica3º E
96Luiz Felipe Neri LiborioPublicidade e PropagandaEsp. Red.
97Luiz Maurício Sydrião F. RibeiroEngenharia Florestal9º B
98Maicon Miquelante FaleirosEngenharia de MinasEsp. Fís.
99Marcela Silveira CastroEmfermagemSemi 01
100Marcella Fleury S. Leal BerquoMuseologia2º D
101Marcelo Leite OliveiraEngenharia Civil3º A
102Marcia Luisa Albuquerque de DeusDireito1º D
103Marco Aurelio Sebba de Padua FreitasGeografia2º A
104Marcus Vinicius Calil JunqueiraCiências EconômicasSemi 05
105Maria Luisa Pinto Ramos AraujoEmfermagemSemi 05
106Mariana de Castro ClementinoAgronomiaSemi 04
107Mariana França Bandeira de MeloNutriçãoSemi 01
108Mariana Guimarães Neves LemesPsicologia3º E
109Mariana Kneipp Rodrigues CostaBiomedicinaSemi 01
110Mariana Melo SoaresEmfermagem2º E
111Mariana Teixeira SampaioFísica2º C
112Marina Damas Machado NascimentoDesign Gráfico2º B
113Marília Ferreira CarneiroLetrasExtensivo 07
114Mateus Pacífico SantosEngenharia Florestal3º A
115Matheus Borges TaveiraDireitoSemi 02
116Matheus Gomes SalgadoEngenharia Civil2º C
117Matheus Henrique L. de OliveiraEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 05
118Matheus Lopes da SilvaMatemática2º D
119Matheus Spadeto AiresMedicina3º C
120Matheus Urzeda MagalhãesEngenharia de Software2º E
121Mayara Esteves França AssunçãoPsicologiaSemi 06
122Morgana Bernardes PortelaDireitoExtensivo 08
123Murilo Amaral do Prado CastroLetras1º B
124Natalia Rodrigues MouraQuímicaSemi 06
125Natália Melo Ribeiro FagundesEmfermagem3º E
126Nathalia L. B. C. PotencianoPsicologia3º D
127Otavio Augusto Balduino CrosaraMedicinaSemi 06
128Paula Daher Rassi GuimaraesEngenharia de ProduçãoEsp. Human.
129Paula Faria CamposNutriçãoSemi 02
130Pedro Corvello FilgueirasFísicaSemi 05
131Pedro Corvello FilgueirasFísicaSemi 05
132Pedro de FreitasFísica2º A
133Pedro de MoraisMedicina Veterinária1º D
134Pedro Lustosa Rege BotelhoEng. de Computação2º A
135Pedro Pantoja LuzHistória3º B
136Pedro Teixeira RodriguesEngenharia Civil2º B
137Rachel Leite GuedesCiências Biológicas2º A
138Rafaela Vieira de OliveiraCiências da Computação3º F
139Raissa Vieira de MeloCiências EconômicasEsp. Mat.
140Raquel de Andrade SilvaCiências BiológicasSemi 05
141Raysa do Val BastosGestão da Informação2º C
142Renan Fernandes VasconcelosCiência da Computação2º D
143Renata Cortes FerreiraEngenharia Civil3º F
144Renata Gabriela de Morais VargasEmfermagemSemi 06
145Roberto Milton Azem FilhoMedicina VeterináriaExtensivo 08
146Roberto Sobocinski CastroMedicinaExtensivo 08
147Rodrigo Olimpio Botelho RochaDireito3º B
148Rômulo Sandri RodriguesDesign Gráfico3º C
149Tainá Silveira BaylãoDireitoSemi 06
150Thais Borges RosaEmfermagemSemi 01
151Thais Ferreira Ivo DiasDireitoExtensivo 08
152Thais Gomes MoreiraEngenharia CivilSemi 06
153Thais Pereira RodriguesEngenharia FlorestalSemi 05
154Thaissa Vieira CaixetaNutriçãoExtensivo 08
155Thaynara Gomes F. de SouzaQuímicaSemi 05
156Tiago da Cunha CamposEngenharia Mecânica2º B
157Tuanny Damasceno CoêlhoEmfermagemSemi 06
158Tulio Roberto RibeiroRelações InternacionaisEsp. Red.
159Valter Pedroso VitelliCiência da Computação2º D
160Victor Hugo Borges F. MendanhaFísica3º E
161Victor Tavares TrindadeEngenharia CivilSemi 05
162Victoria Constantin Ctenas PennaDesign de Moda3º E
163Victória Mendonça VianaCiências Econômicas2º C
164Vinicius Buso PereiraAgronomiaSemi 04
165Vinícius Gomes MouraAgronomiaSemi 03
166Vitor Paiva MoraisEngenharia CivilSemi 03
167Vittória Gabriela Borges CostaAdministração3º D
168Vítor Antônio Pimenta SilvaEngenharia Mecânica3º E
Total: 168 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Amanda Giroldo MinariEng. de Computação3º C
2Artur Bueno FerreiraEng. de Computação3º F
3Ayrton Trajano de OliveiraEngenharia Elétrica3º D
4Bárbara Lopes MartinsEngenharia Civil3º A
5Calebe de Oliveira Silva CamposAgronomiaExtensivo 07
6Cibelle Cunha dos SantosAgronomiaExtensivo 08
7Danielle de Novais AlvesEngenharia CivilExtensivo 08
8Davi Sidarta Vitória R. de OliveiraEngenharia Elétrica2º B
9Gabriel Guerra TiburcioEngenharia ElétricaSemi 01
10Gustavo Bittar GonçalvesEngenharia Elétrica2º C
11Hygor Gomes CandidoEngenharia ElétricaSemi 04
12Iana Martins MoraesEng. de Computação3º E
13Jhéssyka Reis dos SantosEngenharia Civil3º F
14Laís de Paula SilvaAgronomia3º C
15Lauana Pela MorgentalDireção de Arte2º E
16Leandro Rodrigues da SilvaEngenharia CivilSemi 06
17Lorena Torres MagalhãesAgronomia3º B
18Lucas Camargo V. Boas ZambrinAgronomia3º E
19Lucianna Ribeiro e SilvaAgronomia3º E
20Luísa Schiavon de AraújoEngenharia Civil3º D
21Matheus Maia Garcia AgronomiaSemi 06
22Matheus Rodrigues do ValeEngenharia Civil3º D
23Mauricio Roos MilanesiEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 06
24Natalia Andrade MendonçaAgronomia2º E
25Natália Cristina Alves de SouzaCiências Contábeis3º D
26Pedro Teixeira RodriguesEngenharia Elétrica2º B
27Rafaela Vieira de OliveiraCiências da Computação3º F
28Raiza Michelle Vidal dos SantosEngenharia CivilSemi 06
29Raphael Ferreira FaleiroEngenharia ElétricaSemi 03
30Raquel Freitas CarneiroAgronomiaExtensivo 08
31Roberto Milton Azem FilhoAgronomiaExtensivo 08
32Rodrigo Rodrigues BessaEng. de Computação3º A
33Thainá Ventura PeixotoCiências Contábeis3º E
34Thais Ferreira Ivo DiasCiências ContábeisExtensivo 08
35Tiago da Cunha CamposEng. de Computação2º B
36Túlio Brandão Soares MartinsEngenharia Elétrica2º E
37Wilio Marques Leite JúniorEngenharia CivilSemi 04
38Yohanna Rodrigues Garcia Costa Agronomia3º F
Total: 38 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Adair Henrique RodriguesEngenharia ElétricaITA
2Afonso Augusto Barbosa VieiraAdministraçãoSemi 03
3Amanda Fernandes GuimarãesAgronomia3º A
4Amanda Gurian Batista PofahlPedagogia1º B
5Ana Clara Martins NevesDireitoSemi 05
6André de Castro RochaEmfermagem3º F
7Annelisa Pimentel Rezende MachadoCiências Biológicas3º B
8Ayrton Trajano de OliveiraEngenharia Mecânica2º C
9Camilla PugliesiOdontologiaEsp. Fís.
10Carolina Camilo e SilvaAgronomiaSemi 07
11Daniel Costa Xavier de OliveiraEngenharia Química3º F
12Daniel Oliveira de RezendeDireito2º A
13Débora Luiza Albano FulgêncioBiomedicinaSemi 04
14Douglas Tonetto PfeiferCiências da ComputaçãoSemi 08
15Driele Cunha de Paiva AlmeidaFarmáciaSemi 02
16FaBio Yukio PereiraMedicinaEsp. Lit.
17Fabricio Azevedo AbadiaMedicinaSemi 06
18Fernanda Felicio PereiraNutriçãoSemi 07
19Flavia Tostes Messias PereiraEngenharia CivilSemi 05
20Frederico Augusto de Souza SilvaPolítica PúblicasSemi 04
21Gilson de Abreu Viza JúniorFísica MédicaSemi 07
22Giovanna Bonach Pires RibeiroCiências da ComputaçãoSemi 09
23Jessica Pereira de Salles RochaMedicina VeterináriaSemi 03
24João Victor Brandão WantuilDireito3º F
25Julianna Magalhães GarciaMatemática3º F
26Karla Cristianna Dias FreitasDireitoSemi 05
27Lais de Castro Fidelis PeixotoDireitoSemi 06
28Leonardo Marques CaldasCiência da Computação3º B
29Lídia Issa de FariaEmfermagem3º D
30Lucas Fernandes Oliveira de AraujoEngenharia Química3º F
31Luciana Ruivo DantasLetras - Português2º A
32Marcello Gomes Marques FilhoMedicinaEsp. Human.
33Mariana Morato Oliveira DiasEngenharia de AlimentosEsp. Mat.
34Matheus Costa CruzEngenharia Elétrica3º F
35Matheus Pereira Pontes IbiapinaEng. de Computação3º A
36Matheus Pereira Pontes IbiapinaEngenharia de Software3º A
37Mayara Esteves França AssunçãoCiências Biológicas3º E
38Natalia Carvalho Barros FrancoEmfermagemSemi 03
39Patricia Pinheiro CabralJornalismo3º F
40Paula Rios LoyolaMedicinaSemi 07
41Paulo Lucas Benchimol Villas BoasEducação FísicaEsp. Mat.
42Pedro Augusto Peixoto MundimPublicidade e PropagandaSemi 09
43Pedro Henrique C. Matos da SilvaMedicinaEsp. Red.
44Pedro Henrique PereiraEngenharia Mecânica3º D
45Rafael Ferreira de OliveiraFísicaSemi 07
46Rafael Pereira CordelliniEngenharia de AlimentosSemi 05
47Sara Carmo ConceiçãoEngenharia MecânicaSemi 05
48Sérgio Rosa FilhoMedicina Veterinária3º F
49Sol Rodrigues de MatosFilosofiaSemi 08
50Tainá Silveira BaylãoHistória3º E
51Thais SalciFísica MédicaSemi 03
52Thiago Costa CardosoEngenharia Civil3º A
53Thiago Vieira SasseFarmácia3º E
54Thiago Yoshikatsu KuwaeEng. da ComputaçãoEsp. Lit.
55Victor Azuréu BarcelosMedicinaSemi 07
56Victor Philipe M. dos S. CamargoEng. de Computação3º E
57Vinicius Gomes MouraAgronomia3º D
Total: 57 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Allan Sousa dos SantosEngenharia CivilSemi 07
2Ana Clara Martins NevesAdministraçãoSemi 05
3Arnaldo Machado NetoAgronomia3º F
4Artur Bueno FerreiraCiência da Computação2º A
5Camila Bocchi SiqueiraQuímicaSemi 05
6Caroline de Souza BarrosEng. da ComputaçãoITA
7Cayque Sousa BorgesEngenharia CivilSemi 06
8Daniel Oliveira de RezendeAdministração2º A
9Daruan Rodrigues Silva TavaresEng. da ComputaçãoITA
10Gabriel Augusto CorreiaEng. da Computação3º E
11Gustavo Henrique M. MartinsQuímicaSemi 06
12Helia Ludimila Vieira SilvaEngenharia CivilSemi 03
13Henrique Santos BrazQuímicaSemi 03
14João Lucas Gomes SalgadoEngenharia Elétrica3º F
15João Paulo Dias RodriguesCiências Contábeis3º E
16João Pedro Gomes de MoraesCiência da Computação3º F
17Lucas de Souza BritoCiência da Computação3º A
18Lucas Kovacs MagelaQuímica3º A
19Luciano Pedra Fonseca FilhoEngenharia ElétricaSemi 09
20Marcello Gomes Marques FilhoEngenharia CivilEsp. Hum.
21Mariana Paula Rincon de SouzaAgronomia3º C
22Marina Lacerda MachadoEng. da Computação3º E
23Matheus Costa CruzEng. da Computação3º F
24Michele Amaral Da SilvaAdministraçãoSemi 05
25Pedro Henrique C. M. Da SilvaEngenharia CivilRedação
26Ricardo VilelaEngenharia CivilSemi 05
27Rincler David Nascimento SouzaCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 07
28Rogerio Fagundes VicenteAgronomiaSemi 03
29Thiago Costa CardosoEng. da Computação3º A
30Thiago Yoshikatsu KuwaeEng. da ComputaçãoEspecíf.
31Tiago Romao MaiaEngenharia CivilEsp. Qui.
32Valeria Maria RosaSistemas de InformaçãoITA
Total: 32 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Allison Lindsay Marques da SilvaEngenharia Civil3º E
2Amanda Bueno CarvalhoMedicinaSemi 03
3Amanda Caixeta dos SantosFarmácia2º C
4Amanda ColleAdministração3º D
5Amanda Fernandes Ribeiro de BarrosCiências Biológicas 2º F
6Amanda Prudente VelozoAgronomia3º D
7Ana Carolina de Oliveira SalazarCiências Biológicas2º D
8Ana Caroline Ferreira DutraNutrição2º A
9Ana Clara Fagundes CarvalhoDireito3º C
10Ana Elisa Braga AraúoDireitoSemi 05
11Ana Gabriela David PedrosaCiências Biológicas2º B
12Ana Laura Violin Zuanazzi de AbreuDireitoSemi 03
13Ana Paula Gomes LopesOdontologiaSemi 03
14Ana Paula Guimarães SilvaCiências Biológicas 2º E
15Andre Luiz de Castro e Silva Engenharia CivilSemi 02
16Andressa Messias dos SantosNutrição2º E
17Augusto Cesar Freitas e SilvaEng. de Computação3º C
18Bernardo Pinheiro BarrosMatemática2º A
19Bruna David AidarJornalismo3º F
20Bruna Santana MarraEngenharia CivilSemi 05
21Bruno Sousa Ribeiro MotaDireitoSemi 02
22Caio Augusto Abdalla PeresMedicinaSemi 06
23Camila Assumpção de Abreu SilvaEmfermagem2º C
24Camila de Lima MagalhãesEngenharia Química2º D
25Carlos Augusto Paes Lemes Engenharia MecânicaSemi 07
26Carolina Vaz da CostaCiências Biológicas1º A
27Caroline Carneiro Pereira MachadoPsicologiaSemi 03
28Caroline Pires SantanaBiomedicina3º B
29Caroline Yumi de Oliveira Tanaka Direito3º A
30Clara Elyades Araúo CabralHistória 2º A
31Daniel Leite PortoMedicinaSemi 03
32Daniele GomesCiências Biológicas2º E
33Danilo Guimarães Franco RamosCiências da Computação3º A
34Diogo Machado de Castro CoelhoEducação Física3º D
35Diogo Souza TelhoDireito3º E
36Eberth Oliveira Motta JúniorAdministração3º C
37Eduardo Rodrigues de Faria FilhoEng. de Computação3º B
38Elissa Alves TorresMatemática2º C
39Felipe de Oliveira EmosEng. de Computação2º E
40Felipe Nolêto de PaivaMedicina Veterinária3º C
41Felipe Otávio Moraes AlvesDireito3º B
42Fernando Militão TakashimaEngenharia Química3º C
43Filipe Figueiredo Horta NunesJornalismo3º D
44Gabriel Couto DíazPublicidade e Propaganda3º D
45Gabriel de Souza Vieira BiéEngenharia Química3º B
46Gabriela Paula de Castro VargasAdministraçãoSemi 03
47Giovanna Toledo GenerosoDireito3º F
48Graziela Borges BorghiEngenharia Civil Semi 05
49Guilherme Martins BarrosoMedicina3º C
50Gustavo Henrique Dutra de M. FilhoEngenharia de Minas3º D
51Gustavo Santana de LimaMedicinaSemi 02
52Hellen Sanches PitalucaZootecnia2º D
53Heloísa Rodrigues MarquesDesign Gráfico3º F
54Henrique da S. Japiassu WerneckMedicinaSemi 01
55Ighor Yann A. de Souza QuArterolliEngenharia MecânicaITA
56Isabela Bittencourt RodriguesDesign de Moda3º C
57Isabela de Santana BerigoDireitoSemi 05
58Isabela Labre Moniz de A. FariaDireito3º C
59Isabela Rodrigues OliveiraNutrição2º A
60Isadora Couto OtoniJornalismo3º D
61Jessica Toledo B. GuimaraesOdontologiaSemi 01
62João Pedro Ruivo DantasEngenharia Civil3º A
63João Victor Carvalho BorgesFísica2º D
64José Diogo Guardarine ThemudoEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 01
65Karen Leonel BuenoMedicinaSemi 01
66Laís Hayashi SeixasHistória2º C
67Lara de Vieira MachadoDireitoSemi 02
68Larissa Borges NerysMatemáticaSemi 01
69Larissa Emanuelle SestariOdontologiaSemi 04
70Leandro Rodrigues da SilvaAdministração2º A
71Leonardo Moraes Naves MendesEngenharia Civil3º D
72Leonardo Sousa AlcântaraMedicina3º C
73Letícia Alves PeixotoDireito3º E
74Lissa Carrilho GoulartMedicinaSemi 03
75Lucas Ferro de FreitasEngenharia Florestal2º A
76Lucas Junqueira SoléEngenharia Mecânica3º D
77Lucas Kovacs MagelaFarmácia2º A
78Lucas Rodrigues de OliveiraCiências da ComputaçãoSemi 03
79Ludmilla Taia BorgesDireito3º B
80Luiz Felipe Carvalho BorgesFísica2º E
81Manoel Martins Parreira NetoDireitoEsp. Mat
82Marcelo Cozac MouraMedicina3º F
83Marco Antônio Lemes Cruz MedicinaSemi 05
84Marco Túlio Santana Campos SilvaEngenharia Civil 3º B
85Marcos Antônio de Jesus FilhoEng. de ComputaçãoITA
86Marcos Eduardo de A. SugizakiLetras3º E
87Marcos Vinicio da Silva SoaresEngenharia MecânicaITA
88Maria Luiza Feliciano VerwaestEngenharia Civil3º C
89Mariana Almeida RibeiroJornalismoSemi 05
90Maryan Shahin Acosta NascimentoDireito3º E
91Matheus Rezende RabeloCiências Biológicas 2º B
92Mucio Bonifacio Guimaraes FilhoEngenharia CivilSemi 06
93Muriell Neves GuerraMedicina Veterinária3º F
94Murilo Feitosa de MeloMedicinaSemi 06
95Natalia Fernandes BandeiraJornalismoSemi 01
96Nathalia Meireles LimaMedicinaSemi 03
97Nayanne Alves de AlmeidaDireitoSemi 07
98Nayara Caroline Faria DiasCiências Econômicas3º F
99Nayara Rubia de AraujoMedicinaSemi 02
100Nicole Tonin IplinskyNutriçãoSemi 01
101Nicoly de Castro MachadoBiomedicina2º F
102Paulo Arcenio Cristino Rodrigues MedicinaSemi 05
103Paulo Henrique Dias JúniorEngenharia CivilSemi 05
104Pedro Andrade AvellarDesign Gráfico3º F
105Pedro Augusto Bernades SimãoAgronomia2º C
106Pedro Augusto Dias RodriguesEngenharia MecânicaITA
107Pedro Odilio Muniz de QueirozEcologia3º C
108Rafael Favoretto SilvaFísica2º D
109Rafael Vitor CarneiroBiotecnologiaSemi 04
110Ricardo Martins Spíndola DinizDireito3º A
111Roberta Alves MirandaDireitoSemi 02
112Roberto Villela NetoEngenharia Civil 3º C
113Rodolfo de Souza MoraisFísica2º C
114Rodrigo Cunha FerreiraMedicina3º C
115Sara Nunes PerilloPedagogia2º A
116Sarah Melo PereiraCiências Sociais3º D
117Sophia Vilela FreireEngenharia Civil3º F
118Stephanie Zago GeraldinoMedicina3º C
119Tainá Gottschalk AndradeMedicina Veterinária2º F
120Thainá Tolentino de LimaMatemática2º A
121Thaynara Braz FacundoCiências Biológicas 2º E
122Thiago Costa CardosoBiomedicina2º A
123Thiago de Paula EleuterioCiências Biológicas1º A
124Vinicius Martins AguiarEngenharia de Software2º B
125Vitor Hugo Monteiro Belém AlvesDireito3º E
126Vitor Lucena CarneiroMedicina3º C
127Vitor Zago MarquesPublicidade e Propaganda2º B
128Vitória Gonçalves de SousaCiências Sociais2º A
129Wilmar Brasil dos Santos FilhoEngenharia Elétrica3º F
130Yann Machado BernardesFísica 2º E
131Yasmin Martins de OliveiraCiências EconômicasSemi 04
Total: 131 Aprovações