Aprovações - MEDICINA

Aprovações - SISU

NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
1Adair Henrique RodriguesEngenharia ElétricaITAUFG
2Afonso Augusto Barbosa VieiraAdministraçãoSemi 03UFG
3Amanda Fernandes GuimarãesAgronomia3º AUFG
4Amanda Gurian Batista PofahlPedagogia1º BUFG
5Ana Clara Martins NevesDireitoSemi 05UFG
6André de Castro RochaEmfermagem3º FUFG
7Annelisa Pimentel Rezende MachadoCiências Biológicas3º BUFG
8Ayrton Trajano de OliveiraEngenharia Mecânica2º CUFG
9Camilla PugliesiOdontologiaEsp. Fís.UFG
10Carolina Camilo e SilvaAgronomiaSemi 07UFG
11Daniel Costa Xavier de OliveiraEngenharia Química3º FUFG
12Daniel Oliveira de RezendeDireito2º AUFG
13Débora Luiza Albano FulgêncioBiomedicinaSemi 04UFG
14Douglas Tonetto PfeiferCiências da ComputaçãoSemi 08UFG
15Driele Cunha de Paiva AlmeidaFarmáciaSemi 02UFG
16FaBio Yukio PereiraMedicinaEsp. Lit.UFG
17Fabricio Azevedo AbadiaMedicinaSemi 06UFG
18Fernanda Felicio PereiraNutriçãoSemi 07UFG
19Flavia Tostes Messias PereiraEngenharia CivilSemi 05UFG
20Frederico Augusto de Souza SilvaPolítica PúblicasSemi 04UFG
21George Parente de BritoMedicina2º AUFT
22Gilson de Abreu Viza JúniorFísica MédicaSemi 07UFG
23Giovanna Bonach Pires RibeiroCiências da ComputaçãoSemi 09UFG
24Jessica Pereira de Salles RochaMedicina VeterináriaSemi 03UFG
25João Victor Brandão WantuilDireito3º FUFG
26João Victor F. Siqueira DiasCiências Contábeis2º BUFT
27Julianna Magalhães GarciaMatemática3º FUFG
28Karla Cristianna Dias FreitasDireitoSemi 05UFG
29Lais de Castro Fidelis PeixotoDireitoSemi 06UFG
30Leonardo Marques CaldasCiência da Computação3º BUFG
31Lídia Issa de FariaEmfermagem3º DUFG
32Lucas Fernandes Oliveira de AraujoEngenharia Química3º FUFG
33Luciana Ruivo DantasLetras - Português2º AUFG
34Marcello Gomes Marques FilhoMedicinaEsp. Human.UFG
35Mariana Morato Oliveira DiasEngenharia de AlimentosEsp. Mat.UFG
36Mariana Quintino RabeloMedicinaEsp. Red.UFT
37Marina Helena Lavôr GatinhoEmfermagemSemi 02UFT
38Matheus Costa CruzEngenharia Elétrica3º FUFG
39Matheus Pereira Pontes IbiapinaEng. de Computação3º AUFG
40Matheus Pereira Pontes IbiapinaEngenharia de Software3º AUFG
41Mayara Esteves França AssunçãoCiências Biológicas3º EUFG
42Natalia Carvalho Barros FrancoEmfermagemSemi 03UFG
43Patricia Pinheiro CabralJornalismo3º FUFG
44Paula Rios LoyolaMedicinaSemi 07UFG
45Paulo Lucas Benchimol Villas BoasEducação FísicaEsp. Mat.UFG
46Pedro Augusto Peixoto MundimPublicidade e PropagandaSemi 09UFG
47Pedro Henrique C. Matos da SilvaMedicinaEsp. Red.UFG
48Pedro Henrique PereiraEngenharia Mecânica3º DUFG
49Rafael Ferreira de OliveiraFísicaSemi 07UFG
50Rafael Pereira CordelliniEngenharia de AlimentosSemi 05UFG
51Sara Carmo ConceiçãoEngenharia MecânicaSemi 05UFG
52Sérgio Rosa FilhoMedicina Veterinária3º FUFG
53Sol Rodrigues de MatosFilosofiaSemi 08UFG
54Tainá Silveira BaylãoHistória3º EUFG
55Thais SalciFísica MédicaSemi 03UFG
56Thiago Costa CardosoEngenharia Civil3º AUFG
57Thiago Vieira SasseFarmácia3º EUFG
58Thiago Yoshikatsu KuwaeEng. da ComputaçãoEsp. Lit.UFG
59Victor Azuréu BarcelosMedicinaSemi 07UFG
60Victor Philipe M. dos S. CamargoEng. de Computação3º EUFG
61Vinicius Gomes MouraAgronomia3º DUFG
Total: 61 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
1Guilherme Miranda AndradeMedicina3º FUFG
2Luís Eduardo G. do Amaral BritoEng. de Computação3º AUFG
3Marcela Faria e Silva CostaMedicinaSemi 03UFG
4Marco Antônio Lemes Cruz MedicinaSemi 05UFG
5Rafaela Nunes Pinto JubéMedicina VeterináriaSemi 04UFG
6Suzana Bezerra CostaEngenharia Civil Semi 01UFG
Total: 6 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
1Giovana Bonfim AlmeidaMedicina3º FUFT
Total: 1 Aprovações