Aprovações - ESCS

NomeCursoTurma
1Alberto Santiago MarquesMedicinaSemi 08
2Alexandre Magno Bahia ReisMedicinaSemi 05
3Amanda Vieira MatosMedicinaSemi 02
4Bruno Freitas CardosoMedicinaSemi 07
5Bruno Rodrigues de LimaMedicinaSemi 01
6Danielle Rodrigues AlvesMedicinaMaratona
7Giovana das Graças F. MesquitaMedicinaSemi 01
8Guilherme Ferreira de AlmeidaMedicinaSemi 07
9Guilherme PrataMedicinaSemi 03
10Janine Martins FerreiraMedicinaMaratona
11Kamila Vieira SilvaMedicinaSemi 02
12Karina Fonseca Correia de OliveiraMedicinaMaratona
13Karoline Domingos ChiariMedicinaSemi 07
14Kassia Rita L. de MenezesMedicinaSemi 05
15Kayo Oliveira KayresMedicinaSemi 06
16Lorrainy Lopes RabeloMedicinaSemi 05
17Murilo Vieira MeirelesMedicinaSemi 03
18Natalia Souza MedeirosMedicinaSemi 04
19Natalia Vasconcelos SilvaMedicinaSemi 09
20Nayara Damazio ChaveiroMedicinaSemi 08
21Paulo Gisberto Fanstone FerraresiMedicinaSemi 07
22Priscila de Souza ToledoMedicinaSemi 06
23Ricardo Araujo Meira AlmeidaMedicinaSemi 06
24Samy Sousa SardinhaMedicinaSemi 06
25Savya Emiko Umeno OliveiraMedicinaSemi 07
26Tatiane Dias BarrosMedicinaEsp. Física
27Thais Rabelo dos Santos MedicinaMaratona
28Tulio Assunção BarcellosMedicinaSemi 03
29Vinicius Veloso PaulinoMedicinaEsp. Física
30Vítor Oliveira MachadoMedicinaSemi 03
Total: 30 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Bruno Cunha Fialho Cantarelli MedicinaMaratona
2Diego Campos da Rocha David MedicinaSemi 02
3Edson Sergio de Paula Orlando MedicinaSemi 04
4Felipe Macedo Dos Santos MedicinaEsp. Física
5Gabriel Lima Fernandes MedicinaEsp. Quím.
6Isadora Pimentel Lemos MedicinaMaratona
7Jeanne Braz da Silveira MedicinaExtensivo 02
8Joji Sado Filho MedicinaMaratona
9Lahis Ribeiro Leão MedicinaExtensivo 03
10Larrisa Rávila Sacch de Oliveira MedicinaExtensivo 01
11Laura Haydee Silva Teixeira MedicinaSemi 01
12Marcella Beatriz G. Verolla MedicinaSemi 03
13Marcos Felipe Leal M. de Castro MedicinaSemi 03
14Marcus Vinícius Ferreira Dutra MedicinaSemi 04
15Murilo Eugênio Oliveira MedicinaEsp. Física
16Paula Martins Balduino MedicinaMaratona
17Pedro Henrique da Silva Ruguê MedicinaSemi 03
18Rafael Andrade de Oliveira MedicinaSemi 03
19Rafael Silva Côrtes MedicinaSemi 08
20Rhobledo Lopes Costa MedicinaSemi 03
21Tálita Gomes de Alvarenga MedicinaMaratona
22Vilmara Carvalho Mendonça MedicinaSemi 04
Total: 22 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Bruna Ilha PereiraMedicinaSemi 01
2Douglas Ramos FonsecaMedicinaEsp. Física
3Juliano Valeriano Rego de PaulaMedicinaEsp. Física
4Juliao Fidelis CordeiroMedicinaSemi 01
5Lívia Teixeira NevesMedicinaEsp. Mat/Fís
6Renato Eduardo FuMedicinaSemi 03
7Sávio Luiz Barbosa SeveroMedicinaEsp. Física
Total: 7 Aprovações