Aprovações - ESCS

Aprovações - SISU

NomeCursoTurma
1Alessandra Sousa da SilveiraEnfermagemPré-ENEM
2Arthur Rocha de FreitasMedicina3ª Série B
3Bianka Mota BarrosEnfermagemSemiextensivo
4Brenda FernandesMedicinaEspecifica
5Daniel Ramos BurachedMedicinaSemiextensivo
6Felipe Morais CamargoMedicinaEspecifica
7Fernanda de Souza AmaroMedicinaSemiextensivo
8Fernanda Melo Brando MonteiroEnfermagemEspecifica
9Gabriel Simes VilelaMedicinaEspecifica
10Joo Paulo Sousa MenezesMedicinaSemiextensivo
11Julia Prates MallabMedicinaSemiextensivo
12Kharis de Aguiar BicalhoEnfermagemEspecifica
13Las de Carvalho Succo GonalvesEnfermagemEspecifica
14Letcia FernandesMedicinaEspecifica
15Leticia Pereira Lima XavierMedicinaEspecifica
16Lorena Oliveira CarneiroMedicinaEspecifica
17Lorrany Machado SousaMedicinaSemiextensivo
18Luis Claudio Montes SilvaMedicinaEspecifica
19Luisa Caroline Costa AbreuMedicinaEspecifica
20Luiza da Silva BernerMedicinaPré-ENEM
21Maria Eduarda da Costa SilvaMedicinaEspecifica
22Nelson Silvestre Garcia ChavesMedicinaEspecifica
23Vincius Vieira Nascimento de AraujoMedicinaEspecifica
24Yasmin Azevedo BarbosaEnfermagemEspecifica
Total: 24 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Allan Coelho DuArteMedicinaPré-Enem
2Artur Gomes TuyamaMedicina3º ITA
3Beatriz Reis AfonsoEnfermagemExtensivo 1
4Bianca Seixas CampêloEnfermagemPré-Enem
5Eduardo Henrique Costa MoresiMedicinaSemi 6
6Jade Gomes FerreiraMedicinaObras Lit.
7Letícia de Lara Rocha SilvaEnfermagemSemi 6
8Marcos Paulo de SouzaMedicina3º A
9Maria Eduarda de Almeida SantosMedicina3º C
10Maria Julia Durães CamargoEnfermagemPré-ENEM
11Mariana Paranhos Deher RachidEnfermagem3º B
12Rafaela Mariani de Paula MouraMedicina3º A
13Vinicius Carvalho FiusaMedicinaExtensivo 1
14Vitoria de Lima FernandesMedicina3º A
Total: 14 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Ana Clara G. Araújo de GouveaEnfermagemExtensivo 02
2Ana Paula Sampaio RodriguesEnfermagemSemi 01
3Camila Serra RodriguesMedicinaExtensivo 01
4Evelyn Corrêa de OliveiraEnfermagemEsp. UFU
5Gabriel Souza BorgesMedicinaSemi 06
6Gustavo de Oliveira Mota MacielMedicinaSemi 01
7Kauê de Mello AleixoMedicinaSemi 01
8Leonardo Palermo de S. BarbosaMedicinaExtensivo 02
9Lisandra Vieira da Cruz SouzaMedicinaExtensivo 03
10Manoella Guerra de A. BuenoMedicinaSemi 01
11Maria Letícia da Rocha BessaEnfermagemExtensivo 02
12Matheus Cardoso Ferreira NunesMedicinaExtensivo 04
13Mayara Reis Mendes AmorimEnfermagemSemi 01
14Márcia Luísa Albuquerque de DeusMedicina3º A
15Mikhaela Hanae KawaharaEnfermagemExtensivo 02
16Pedro Pinto MachadoMedicina3º A
17Rafaela Ferreira BragaMedicinaSemi 06
18Razem Farinha AbrahaoMedicinaSemi 01
19Yara Aguiar SerafimEnfermagem3º A
20Yasmim Vinhal FernandesMedicinaSemi 01
Total: 20 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Aline de Souza SaidMedicinaSemi 01
2Analice Alves SimõesMedicinaSemi 01
3Angélica Cunha MacielMedicinaSemi 02
4Bianca Rocha de AguiarMedicinaSemi 02
5Davi Sidarta Vitoria R. de OliveiraMedicina3º D
6Frederico Oásis OliveiraMedicinaExtensivo
7Leonardo DuArte MoraesMedicina3º A
8Ludmilla Vale da CruzMedicina3º A
9Marcus Vinicios Cruvinel DionisMedicinaExtensivo 01
10Natascha Kokay NepomucenoMedicinaSemi 02
11Nathalia Vieira WerneckMedicinaSemi
12Rodrigo Espíndula TorresMedicina3º A
13Vanessa Rocha Maciel de LimaMedicinaSemi
Total: 13 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Artur Assis AlvesMedicinaSemi 06
2Barbara Oliveira SilvaMedicinaMaratona
3Caroline Sanflorian PretymanMedicinaEsp. Lit.
4Catharine de C. Lanna de FreitasMedicinaSemi 01
5Daniel Loures Deotti NunesMedicinaEsp. Port.
6Daniela Viecili Costa MasiniMedicinaSemi 01
7Eduardo José Ferreira SalesMedicinaSemi 03
8Giovanni Ferreira Viggiano MedicinaEsp. Human.
9Heloísa de Lima SoaresMedicinaSemi 06
10Jhéssyka Reis dos SantosMedicina3º F
11Lucio Henrique Correia LopesMedicinaSemi 06
12Mariana Santos DantasMedicinaSemi 04
13Suzana Cíntia de QueirozMedicinaSemi 04
14Teresa Cristina Alves DuArteMedicinaSemi 01
Total: 14 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Alexandre de Andrade DiehlMedicinaSemi 08
2Andressa Rodrigues LealMedicinaSemi 05
3Arnaldo Machado NetoMedicina3º F
4Camila Maria de OliveiraMedicina3º A
5Gabriel de Oliveira AraújoMedicinaSemi 01
6Heitor Cavalheiro CruzMedicinaSemi 03
7João Henrique de Freitas CordeiroMedicina3º A
8João Lucas Gomes SalgadoMedicina3º D
9Karynn Lyra MonizMedicinaSemi 03
10Lucas Campos Prudente TavaresMedicinaSemi 08
11Lucas Rodrigues da SilvaEnfermagemSemi 04
12Mariana Mendonça F. RamosMedicinaSemi 01
13Yuri Zago Sousa Santana de PaulaMedicinaSemi 02
Total: 13 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Amanda Bueno CarvalhoMedicinaSemi 03
2Arthur Paz Oliveira MouraMedicinaSemi 03
3Caio Augusto Abdalla PeresMedicinaSemi 06
4Carlos Henrique Melato Gois de BrittoMedicinaSemi 01
5Derick Henrique de Souza CardosoMedicinaSemi 06
6Frederico Figueiredo BarcelosMedicinaSemi 02
7Giovanna Patriarcha B. dos SantosMedicinaSemi 06
8Guilherme Miranda AndradeMedicina3º F
9Hannah Ludimila Dias SilvaMedicinaSemi 04
10Henrique da Silva Japiassu WerneckMedicinaSemi 01
11Isadora Pastrana RabeloMedicinaSemi 03
12Jéssica Silva SilvérioMedicinaSemi 03
13João Paulo Silva CézarMedicinaSemi 04
14Louise Cristhine de Carvalho SantosMedicina3º E
15Lucas Frizon GreggianinMedicinaSemi 02
16Luíza da Costa Real MartinsMedicinaSemi 04
17Maria Clara Pinheiro Freitas CostaMedicinaSemi 01
18Mariana Pinheiro Barbosa de AraujoMedicinaSemi 01
19Mayara Soares Martin da SilvaMedicinaSemi 02
20Rodrigo Cunha FerreiraMedicina3º C
Total: 20 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Ana dos Santos LinharesMedicinaSemi 02
2Catarina Serra BragaMedicinaSemi 02
3Daniela Guimarães de SiqueiraMedicinaSemi 01
4Gustavo Honorato Godoi MartinsMedicinaSemi 02
5Isadora Manzi NovaisMedicinaSemi 01
6Leonardo dos Santos FerreiraMedicinaSemi 01
7Letícia Nogueira DiasMedicina3º H
8Raffael ZatarinMedicinaSemi 01
9Rayana Simões AguiarMedicinaSemi 06
10Renata dos Santos BatistaMedicinaSemi 01
11Tauana do ValeMedicinaSemi 02
12Thalita Alves de OliveiraMedicinaSemi 07
Total: 12 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Amanda Carrijo SantosMedicinaSemi 03
2Ana Lídia de Melo Alcântara SilvaMedicinaSemi 04
3Carlos Gilberto Favero JúniorMedicinaSemi 06
4Cristiana Lousa de OliveiraMedicinaSemi 01
5Deborah Franke da SilvaMedicinaSemi 10
6Erix de Souza CastroMedicinaSemi 05
7Flávia Jesus Pontel de SouzaMedicinaSemi 10
8Gabriela Marsiaj RassiMedicinaSemi 06
9Guilherme de Oliveira SilvaMedicinaSemi 06
10Helmuth Soares GoetzMedicinaSemi 03
11Hugo Back CarrijoMedicinaSemi 09
12Juliana Nogueira GarciaMedicina3º A
13Layssa de Melo FeitosaMedicinaSemi T
14Lucas Garcia de Souza GodoyMedicinaEsp. Quim/Fis
15Natalia de Carvalho e SilvaMedicinaSemi 03
16Natalia Mirelle Carrijo dos SantosMedicinaSemi 08
17Paula Cristina da Silva LimaMedicinaSemi 06
18Samuel Mariani Passos da SilvaMedicinaSemi 09
19Sérgio Cabral FilhoMedicinaSemi 06
20Thais Parente Parrode BadauyMedicinaSemi T
Total: 20 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Hugo Back CarrijoEnfermagemSemi 11
2Lorena Marcolino DupimEnfermagemSemi 11
Total: 2 Aprovações